aek-enosis.gr

Πρόγραμμα Basketball CL (Group E) 2016/17

Αγωνιστική 1
Tuesday 18 October 2016
18/10 Dinamo Sassari - Stelmet ZG 74-70
18/10 Proximus Spirou - Besiktas 75-92
18/10 19:00 A.E.K - Szolnoki Olaj 92-49
19/10 Ludwigsburg- Partizan 64-65
Αγωνιστική 2
25/10 21:30 Proximus Spirou - A.E.K 58-60
26/10 Stelmet ZG - Ludwigsburg 72-70
26/10 Besiktas - Partizan 77-62
26/10 Szolnoki Olaj - Dinamo Sassari 73-72
Αγωνιστική 3
01/11 19:00 A.E.K - Besiktas 78-88
01/11 Partizan - Stelmet ZG 58-56
02/11 Dinamo Sassari - Proximus Spirou 95-75
02/11 Ludwigsburg - Szolnoki Olaj 99-56
Αγωνιστική 4
08/11 21:00 A.E.K - Dinamo Sassari
09/11 Szolnoki Olaj - Partizan 55-70
09/11 Proximus Spirou - Ludwigsburg 78-96
09/11 Besiktas - Stelmet ZG 85-66
Αγωνιστική 5
15/11 Partizan - Proximus Spirou 70-84
15/11 Stelmet ZG - Szolnoki Olaj 83-63
15/11 Dinamo Sassari - Besiktas 74-75
16/11 21:30 Ludwigsburg - A.E.K 72-67
Αγωνιστική 6
22/11 Dinamo Sassari - Ludwigsburg 79-80
23/11 Proximus Spirou - Stelmet ZG 86-69
23/11 19:00 A.E.K - Partizan 91-81
23/11 Besiktas - Szolnoki Olaj 89-74
Αγωνιστική 7
29/11 Szolnoki Olaj - Proximus Spirou 74-79
29/11 19:00 Stelmet ZG - A.E.K 78-75
29/11 Ludwigsburg - Besiktas 89-83
29/11 Partizan - Dinamo Sassari 87-88
Αγωνιστική 8
06/12 Partizan - Ludwigsburg 86-62
07/12 Stelmet ZG - Dinamo Sassari 81-78
07/12 19:00 Szolnoki Olaj - A.E.K 76-89
07/12 Besiktas - Proximus Spirou 68-66
Αγωνιστική 9
13/12 Ludwigsburg - Stelmet ZG 87-77
13/12 Dinamo Sassari - Szolnoki Olaj 97-88
14/12 21:00 A.E.K - Proximus Spirou 89-69
14/12 Partizan - Besiktas 86-71
Αγωνιστική 10
20/12 Stelmet ZG - Partizan 80-81
20/12 Proximus Spirou - Dinamo Sassari 63-57
20/12 Szolnoki Olaj - Ludwigsburg 81-91
21/12 19:00 Besiktas -A.E.K 82-68
Αγωνιστική 11
03/01 Stelmet ZG - Besiktas 66-84
04/01 Partizan - Szolnoki Olaj 77-67
04/01 Ludwigsburg - Proximus Spirou 88-66
04/01 21:00 Dinamo Sassari - A.E.K 80-78
Αγωνιστική 12
10/01 Proximus Spirou - Partizan 63-65
10/01 21:00 A.E.K - Ludwigsburg 82-72
11/01 Szolnoki Olaj - Stelmet ZG 86-75
11/01 Besiktas- Dinamo Sassari 100-70
Αγωνιστική 13
17/01 Szolnoki Olaj - Besiktas 91-96
17/01 Ludwigsburg - Dinamo Sassari 75-78
18/01 Stelmet ZG -Proximus Spirou 83-86
18/01 21:00 Partizan - A.E.K 65-69
Αγωνιστική 14
25/01 Proximus Spirou - Szolnoki Olaj 92-87
25/01 Dinamo Sassari - Partizan 99-85
25/01 19:00 A.E.K - Stelmet ZG 71-64
25/01 Besiktas - Ludwigsburg 88-85

Play-offs Qualifiers
07/02 Ventspils - Umana Reyer Venezia 74-67
07/02 Aris- SIG Strasbourg 71-52
08/02 Avtodor Saratov - EWE Baskets 87-84
08/02 19:00 Juventus Utena - A.E.K 77-78
08/02 PAOK - Partizan 74-76
08/02 Fraport Skyliners - Pinar Karsiyaka 90-80
08/02 Maccabi Rand Media - MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg 66-83
08/02 Dinamo Sassari - CEZ Nymburk 94-72

22/02 Umana Reyer Venezia - Ventspils 70-61
22/02 SIG Strasbourg - Aris 81-70
21/02 EWE Baskets - Avtodor Saratov 98-89
21/02 19:30 A.E.K - Juventus Utena 75-54
22/02 Partizan - PAOK 78-82
21/02 Pinar Karsiyaka - Fraport Skyliners 72-52
22/02 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg - Maccabi Rand Media 84-82
21/02 CEZ Nymburk - Dinamo Sassari 84-63

Round of 16
28/02 EWE Baskets - Banvit BK 82-82
28/02 19:30 A.E.K - Monaco 69-68
01/03 PAOK - Iberostar Te 66-63
01/03 Pinar Karsiyaka - EWE Baskets 75-70
01/03 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg - Neptunas 73-61
01/03 Dinamo Sassari - Le Mans 79-63
01/03 Aris - ASVEL 67-67
01/03 Umana Reyer Venezia - Scandone AV 53-49

07/03 Banvit BK - EWE Baskets 70-61
07/03 Le Mans - Dinamo Sassari 66-68
07/03 ASVEL - Aris 81-67
08/03 EWE Baskets - Pinar Karsiyaka 83-90
08/03 Neptunas - MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg 58-52
08/03 Scandone AV - Umana Reyer Venezia 68-72
08/03 21:30 Monaco -A.E.K 95-87
08/03 Iberostar Te - PAOK 80-54

Round of 16
21/03 Banvit BK - MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg 87-92
21/03 ASVEL - Iberostar Te 62-62
22/03 Pinar Karsiyaka - Umana Reyer Venezia 74-71
22/03 Monaco - Dinamo Sassari 73-62

29/03 MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg - Banvit BK 53-59
29/03 Iberostar Te - ASVEL 61-51
29/03 Umana Reyer Venezia - Pinar Karsiyaka 74-66
29/03 Dinamo Sassari - Monaco 76-79

Semi-finals
28/04 Iberostar Te - Umana Reyer Venezia 67-58
28/04 Banvit BK - Monaco 83-74

3rd place
30/04 Monaco - Umana Reyer Venezia 91-77

Final
21/03 Iberostar Te - Banvit BK 63-59

Αποτελέσματα Basketball CL 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Basketball CL 2017-2018

 

000webhost logo