aek-enosis.gr

Πρόγραμμα Basketball CL (Group C) 2017/18

Αγωνιστική 1
10/10 Rosa Radom - Bayreuth 79-96
10/10 19:30 A.E.K - Estudiantes 79-87
10/10 Umana Reyer Venezia - Banvit 108-101 (80-80 κδ, 91-91 1η, 95-95 2η)
11/10 Strasbourg - Olimpija 83-69
Αγωνιστική 2
17/10 21:30 Umana Reyer Venezia - A.E.K 101-103 (85-85 κ.α.)
18/10 Banvit - Olimpija 87-83
18/10 Bayreuth - Strasbourg 82-80 (74-74 κ.α.)
18/10 Estudiantes - Rosa Radom 78-68
Αγωνιστική 3
24/10 Rosa Radom - Umana Reyer Venezia 71-81
24/10 19:30 A.E.K - Banvit 70-74
25/10 Olimpija - Bayreuth 77-90
25/10 Strasbourg - Estudiantes 77-74
Αγωνιστική 4
31/10 Estudiantes - Olimpija 75-81
01/11 19:30 A.E.K - Rosa Radom 78-78 (κ.α.), 96-92
01/11 Banvit - Bayreuth 85-74
01/11 Umana Reyer Venezia - Strasbourg 78-67
Αγωνιστική 5
07/11 Bayreuth - Estudiantes 84-90
07/11 21:30 Strasbourg - A.E.K 80-78
07/11 Olimpija - Umana Reyer Venezia 66-76
08/11 Rosa Radom - Banvit 49-48
Αγωνιστική 6
14/11 Banvit - Estudiantes 82-80
14/11 Umana Reyer Venezia - Bayreuth 70-67
15/11 Rosa Radom - Strasbourg 63-74
15/11 19:30 A.E.K - Olimpija 91-73
Αγωνιστική 7
05/12 Olimpija - Rosa Radom 80-72
05/12 Strasbourg - Banvit 87-72
06/12 21:00 Bayreuth - A.E.K 80-73
06/12 Estudiantes - Umana Reyer Venezia 81-80
Αγωνιστική 8
12/12 21:30 Estudiantes - A.E.K 78-85
12/12 Olimpija - Strasbourg 78-77
13/12 Banvit - Umana Reyer Venezia 90-62
13/12 Bayreuth - Rosa Radom 90-85
Αγωνιστική 9
19/12 Olimpija - Banvit 57-65
20/12 Strasbourg - Bayreuth 77-82
20/12 21:30 A.E.K - Umana Reyer Venezia 84-64
20/12 Rosa Radom - Estudiantes 77-84
Αγωνιστική 10
09/01 Umana Reyer Venezia - Rosa Radom 102-93
09/01 Estudiantes - Strasbourg 81-65
10/01 19:00 Banvit - A.E.K 78-71
10/01 Bayreuth - Olimpija 78-79
Αγωνιστική 11
17/01 19:30 Rosa Radom - A.E.K 63-69
17/01 Olimpija - Estudiantes 55-72
17/01 Bayreuth - Banvit 76-88
17/01 Strasbourg - Umana Reyer Venezia 70-67
Αγωνιστική 12
23/01 19:30 A.E.K - Strasbourg 87-88
23/01 Estudiantes - Bayreuth 68-76
24/01 Umana Reyer Venezia - Olimpija 84-67
24/01 Banvit - Rosa Radom 74-64
Αγωνιστική 13
30/01 Estudiantes - Banvit 78-73
30/01 Strasbourg - Rosa Radom 98-81
30/01 21:00 Olimpija - A.E.K 71-80
31/01 Bayreuth - Umana Reyer Venezia 89-81
Αγωνιστική 14
06/02 Banvit - Strasbourg 63-80
06/02 Umana Reyer Venezia - Estudiantes 92-91
06/02 Rosa Radom - Olimpija 75-58
06/02 19:30 A.E.K - Bayreuth 83-81

Round of 16

Gameday 1
06/03 PAOK - Pinar Karsiyaka 74-68
06/03 Zielona Gora - Monaco 82-84
07/03 Neptunas - Strasbourg 73-68
07/03 19:30 A.E.K - Nymburk 88-98
07/03 Oldenburg - Ludwigsburg 63-88
07/03 Bayreuth - Besiktas 81-76
07/03 Nanterre - Banvit 66-74
07/03 Murcia - Tenerife 66-71

Gameday 2
13/03 Besiktas - Bayreuth 84-84
13/03 Ludwigsburg - Oldenburg 74-86
13/03 Monaco - Zielona Gora 90-60
14/03 Pinar Karsiyaka - PAOK 79-67
14/03 Banvit - Nanterre 73-64
14/03 19:30 Nymburk - A.E.K 82-93
14/03 Tenerife - Murcia 72-83
14/03
Strasbourg - Neptunas 88-78

Quarter-Finals

Gameday 1
27/03 Pinar Karsiyaka - Murcia 65-79
27/03 Ludwigsburg - Bayreuth 81-86
28/03 19:30 A.E.K - Strasbourg 78-69
28/03 Banvit - Monaco 77-85

Gameday 2
03/04 Monaco - Banvit 74-75
04/04 Murcia - Pinar Karsiyaka
04/04 Bayreuth - Ludwigsburg 77-89
04/04 21:30 Strasbourg - A.E.K 83-83

1/2 Finals

04/05 18:30 Ludwigsburg - Monaco 65-87
04/05 21:30 A.E.K - Murcia 77-75

3rd PLace

06/05 16:30 Ludwigsburg - Murcia 74-85

Final

06/05 19:30 Monaco - A.E.K 94-100

Αποτελέσματα Basketball CL 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Basketball CL 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Basketball CL 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Basketball CL 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Basketball CL 2020-2021

Αποτελέσματα Basketball CL 2021-2022

Αποτελέσματα Basketball CL 2022-2023