aek-enosis.gr

Πρόγραμμα Γ' Εθνική 2013/14

6ος όμιλος

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
21/09 16:30 Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Πανναξιακός 1-2
22/09 16:30 Μανδραϊκός – Α.Ε.Κ 0-2
22/09 16:30 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0-3
22/09 16:30 Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Περαμαϊκός 1-3
22/09 16:30 Αστέρας Βάρης – Ηρόδοτος 2-0
22/09 16:30 ΑΟ Περιστερίου – Αιγάλεω 1-1
22/09 16:30 Αγιος Νικόλαος – Κηφισιά 2-5
Ρεπό: Ηλυσιακός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
28/09 16:30 Ηρόδοτος – Κηφισιά 3-1
29/09 14:15 Πανναξιακός – Μανδραϊκός 0-0
29/09 16:30 Α.Ε.Κ – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-1
29/09 16:30 Ηλυσιακός – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-1
29/09 16:30 Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Αστέρας Βάρης 1-0
13/10 16:30 Περαμαϊκός – ΑΟ Περιστερίου 2-3
29/09 16:30 Αιγάλεω – Αγιος Νικόλαος 1-0
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
05/10 16:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου – Α.Ε.Κ 0-0
20/11 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Πανναξιακός
06/10 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Μανδραϊκός 0-1
06/10 16:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα – Ηλυσιακός 4-2
06/10 16:00 Κηφισιά – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0-0
06/10 16:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος – Περαμαϊκός 2-1
09/10 16:00 Ηρόδοτος – Αιγάλεω 3-2
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Βάρης
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
20/10 14:00 Πανναξιακός – ΑΟ Περιστερίου 1-0
20/10 16:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-1
20/10 16:00 Μανδραϊκός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-0
20/10 16:00 Ηλυσιακός – Αστέρας Βάρης 0-1
20/10 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ – Αγιος Νικόλαος 3-0
20/10 16:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Αιγάλεω 1-2
20/10 16:00 Περαμαϊκός – Ηρόδοτος 1-0
Ρεπό: Κηφισιά
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
27/10 16:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-0
20/11 15:00 Αστέρας Βάρης – ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα
27/10 16:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου – Μανδραϊκός 0-1
27/10 16:00 Κηφισιά – Ηλυσιακός 0-1
27/10 16:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος – Πανναξιακός 0-0
11/12 17:00 Ηρόδοτος – Α.Ε.Κ 1-2
27/10 16:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Περαμαϊκός 4-0
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
03/11 14:00 Πανναξιακός – Ηρόδοτος 2-3
03/11 15:00 Αστέρας Βάρης – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0-0
03/11 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΟ Περιστερίου 3-0
03/11 15:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα – Κηφισιά 1-2
03/11 15:00 Μανδραϊκός – Αγιος Νικόλαος 1-1
03/11 15:00 Ηλυσιακός – Αιγάλεω 1-0
03/11 15:15 Α.Ε.Κ – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 3-0
Ρεπό: Περαμαϊκός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
10/11 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών – ΑΟ Περιστερίου 4-0
10/11 15:00 Κηφισιά – Αστέρας Βάρης 2-1
10/11 15:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-1
10/11 15:00 Αιγάλεω – ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 3-0
10/11 15:00 Ηρόδοτος – Μανδραϊκός 3-2
10/11 15:00 Περαμαϊκός – Ηλυσιακός 0-1
10/11 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Πανναξιακός 0-0
Ρεπό: Α.Ε.Κ
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
23/11 15:00 Ηλυσιακός – Α.Ε.Κ 0-1
24/11 15:00 Κηφισιά – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-2
24/11 15:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου – Αγιος Νικόλαος 2-1
24/11 15:00 Αστέρας Βάρης – Αιγάλεω 2-0
24/11 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Ηρόδοτος 1-2
24/11 15:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα – Περαμαϊκός 1-1
24/11 15:00 Μανδραϊκός – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-1
Ρεπό: Πανναξιακός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
01/12 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Αγιος Νικόλαος 1-2
01/12 15:00 Αιγάλεω – Κηφισιά 1-3
01/12 15:00 Ηρόδοτος – ΑΟ Περιστερίου 1-0
01/12 15:00 Περαμαϊκός – Αστέρας Βάρης 1-0
01/12 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-0
01/12 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 7-1
01/12 15:00 Πανναξιακός – Ηλυσιακός 0-2
Ρεπό: Μανδραϊκός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
07/12 15:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα – Πανναξιακός 1-1
08/12 15:00 Αιγάλεω – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-0
08/12 15:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος – Ηρόδοτος 0-1
08/12 15:00 Κηφισιά – Περαμαϊκός 2-0
08/12 15:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2-1
08/12 15:00 Αστέρας Βάρης – Α.Ε.Κ 1-1
08/12 15:00 Μανδραϊκός – Ηλυσιακός 2-2
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
21/12 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ – Κηφισιά 4-2
22/12 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Ηρόδοτος 2-0
22/12 15:00 Περαμαϊκός – Αιγάλεω 1-1
22/12 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας – Αγιος Νικόλαος 2-0
22/12 15:00 Πανναξιακός – Αστέρας Βάρης 1-3
22/12 15:00 Ηλυσιακός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3-2
22/12 15:00 Μανδραϊκός – ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-0
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Περιστερίου
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
05/01 15:00 Περαμαϊκός – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-2
05/01 15:00 Ηρόδοτος – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-1
05/01 15:00 Αιγάλεω – Α.Ε.Κ 1-2
05/01 15:00 Κηφισιά – Πανναξιακός 2-0
05/01 15:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου – Ηλυσιακός 3-2
05/01 15:00 Αστέρας Βάρης – Μανδραϊκός 0-0
05/01 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-2
Ρεπό: Αγιος Νικόλαος
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
12/01 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-1
12/01 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ – Περαμαϊκός 3-0
12/01 15:00 Πανναξιακός – Αιγάλεω 0-0
12/01 15:00 Ηλυσιακός – Αγιος Νικόλαος 3-1
12/01 15:00 Μανδραϊκός – Κηφισιά 1-0
12/01 15:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα – ΑΟ Περιστερίου 2-0
12/01 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Αστέρας Βάρης 0-0
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
19/01 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3-0
19/01 15:00 Περαμαϊκός – Πανναξιακός 2-1
19/01 15:00 Ηρόδοτος – Ηλυσιακός 3-0
19/01 15:00 Αιγάλεω – Μανδραϊκός 2-0
19/01 15:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος – ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-3
19/01 15:00 Κηφισιά – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-0
19/01 15:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου – Αστέρας Βάρης 0-0
Ρεπό: Τριγλία Ραφήνας
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
26/01 15:00 Πανναξιακός – Α.Ε.Κ 0-5
26/01 15:00 Ηλυσιακός – Τριγλία Ραφήνας 2-2
26/01 15:00 Μανδραϊκός – Περαμαϊκός 3-0
26/01 15:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα – Ηρόδοτος 1-1
26/01 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Αιγάλεω 2-0
26/01 15:00 Αστέρας Βάρης – Αγιος Νικόλαος 4-0
26/01 15:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου – Κηφισιά 1-3
Ρεπό: Ερμής Ζωνιανών
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
01/02 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Μανδραϊκός 8-0
01/02 15:30 Πανναξιακός - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0-1
01/02 14:30 Ηρόδοτος - Αστέρας Βάρης 3-0
02/02 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-1
02/02 15:00 Περαμαϊκός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-1
02/02 15:00 Αιγάλεω - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 1-1
02/02 15:00 Κηφισιά - Αγιος Νικόλαος 2-2
Ρεπό: Ηλυσιακός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
09/02 13:00 Μανδραϊκός - Πανναξιακός 1-1
09/02 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Ηλυσιακός 1-1
22/02 14:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Α.Ε.Κ 1-0
09/02 15:00 Αστέρας Βάρης - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0-2
09/02 15:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Περαμαϊκός 1-2
09/02 15:00 Κηφισιά - Ηρόδοτος 4-1
09/02 15:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος - Αιγάλεω 1-3
Ρεπό: ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
16/02 14:45 Πανναξιακός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-1
16/02 15:00 Μανδραϊκός - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-0
16/02 15:00 Ηλυσιακός - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 2-1
16/02 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 8-1
16/02 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Κηφισιά 0-0
16/02 15:00 Περαμαϊκός - Αγιος Νικόλαος 1-0
16/02 15:00 Αιγάλεω - Ηρόδοτος 0-0
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Βάρης
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
01/03 13:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος - Α.Ε.Κ 1-6
01/03 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-3
01/03 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Μανδραϊκός 2-0
01/03 15:00 Αστέρας Βάρης - Ηλυσιακός 3-1
01/03 15:00 Αιγάλεω - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0-2
01/03 15:00 Ηρόδοτος - Περαμαϊκός 5-0
02/03 13:30 ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Πανναξιακός 3-1
Ρεπό: Κηφισιά
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
08/03 15:00 Πανναξιακός - Αγιος Νικόλαος 1-0
09/03 15:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 0-0
09/03 15:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Αστέρας Βάρης 3-2
09/03 15:00 Μανδραϊκός - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 4-2
09/03 15:00 Ηλυσιακός - Κηφισιά 2-4
09/03 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ηρόδοτος 2-1
09/03 15:00 Περαμαϊκός - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-0
Ρεπό: Αιγάλεω
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
16/03 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Αστέρας Βάρης 3-1
16/03 15:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-1
16/03 15:00 Κηφισιά - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 4-0
16/03 15:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος - Μανδραϊκός 3-2
16/03 15:00 Αιγάλεω - Ηλυσιακός 1-0
16/03 15:00 Ηρόδοτος - Πανναξιακός 1-0
16/03 15:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Α.Ε.Κ 0-2
Ρεπό: Περαμαϊκός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
23/03 16:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-1
23/03 16:00 Αστέρας Βάρης - Κηφισιά 1-1
23/03 16:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Αγιος Νικόλαος 1-0
23/03 16:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Αιγάλεω 1-0
23/03 16:00 Μανδραϊκός - Ηρόδοτος 1-1
23/03 16:00 Ηλυσιακός - Περαμαϊκός 2-0
23/03 16:00 Πανναξιακός - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-1
Ρεπό: Α.Ε.Κ
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
30/03 16:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Κηφισιά 1-0
30/03 16:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 1-2
30/03 16:00 Αιγάλεω - Αστέρας Βάρης 1-0
30/03 16:00 Ηρόδοτος - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-0
30/03 16:00 Περαμαϊκός - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 2-0
30/03 16:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Μανδραϊκός 2-1
30/03 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ηλυσιακός 0-0
Ρεπό: Πανναξιακός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
06/04 16:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-3
06/04 16:00 Κηφισιά - Αιγάλεω 1-0
06/04 16:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου - Ηρόδοτος 3-0
06/04 16:00 Αστέρας Βάρης - Περαμαϊκός 2-0
06/04 16:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 1-1
06/04 16:00 Ηλυσιακός - Πανναξιακός 1-0
07/04 17:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Α.Ε.Κ 1-2
Ρεπό: Μανδραϊκός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
12/04 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Αστέρας Βάρης 4-0
13/04 17:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Αιγάλεω 1-0
13/04 17:00 Ηρόδοτος - Αγιος Νικόλαος 2-0
13/04 17:00 Περαμαϊκός - Κηφισιά 1-4
13/04 17:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 2-4
13/04 17:00 Πανναξιακός - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-2
13/04 17:00 Ηλυσιακός - Μανδραϊκός 2-2
Ρεπό: Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
27/04 13:30 Αστέρας Βάρης - Πανναξιακός 5-1
27/04 17:00 Ηρόδοτος - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-1
27/04 17:00 Αιγάλεω - Περαμαϊκός 1-0
27/04 17:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος - Τριγλία Ραφήνας 0-4
27/04 17:00 Κηφισιά - Α.Ε.Κ 0-2
27/04 17:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Ηλυσιακός 3-1
27/04 17:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Μανδραϊκός 1-1
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Περιστερίου
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 27
04/05 13:30 Πανναξιακός - Κηφισιά 3-4
04/05 15:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Περαμαϊκός 3-1
04/05 17:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Ηρόδοτος 2-0
04/05 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Αιγάλεω 1-0
04/05 17:00 Ηλυσιακός - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 2-0
04/05 17:00 Μανδραϊκός - Αστέρας Βάρης 2-1
04/05 17:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-1
Ρεπό: Αγιος Νικόλαος
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 28
11/05 13:30 Αιγάλεω - Πανναξιακός 2-0
11/05 16:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος - Ηλυσιακός 1-2
11/05 17:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Ερμής Ζωνιανών 2-2
11/05 17:00 Περαμαϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ 1-2
11/05 17:00 Κηφισιά - Μανδραϊκός 3-0
11/05 17:00 ΑΟ Περιστερίου - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-2
11/05 17:00 Αστέρας Βάρης - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-0
Ρεπό: Ηρόδοτος
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 29
14/05 14:00 Πανναξιακός - Περαμαϊκός 3-3
14/05 16:00 Ερμής Ζωνιανών - Α.Ε.Κ 0-2
14/05 17:00 Ηλυσιακός - Ηρόδοτος 1-1
14/05 17:00 Μανδραϊκός - Αιγάλεω 1-1
14/05 17:00 ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα - Αγιος Νικόλαος 6-3
14/05 17:00 Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Κηφισιά 1-1
14/05 17:00 Αστέρας Βάρης - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 3-1
Ρεπό: Τριγλία Ραφήνας
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 30
21/05 17:00 Τριγλία Ραφήνας - Ηλυσιακός 5-1
21/05 17:00 Περαμαϊκός - Μανδραϊκός 0-0
21/05 17:00 Ηρόδοτος - ΠΑΟ Κρουσσώνα 1-2
21/05 17:00 Αιγάλεω - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-0
21/05 17:00 Αγιος Νικόλαος - Αστέρας Βάρης 0-3
21/05 17:00 Κηφισιά - ΑΟ Περιστερίου 5-0
21/05 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Πανναξιακός 3-1
Ρεπό: Ερμής Ζωνιανών

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2009-2010

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2021-2022

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2022-2023