aek-enosis.gr

Πρόγραμμα Superleague 2019/20

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
24/08 19:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
24/08 21:00 Άρης - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-1
24/08 21:30 Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
25/08 18:45 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Α.Ε.Λ. 1-1
25/08 19:15 Πανιώνιος - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1-2
25/08 20:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 2-1
25/08 22:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ξάνθη 1-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
31/08 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Ξάνθη 1-2
31/08 19:15 Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-3
31/08 21:30 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Άρης 1-0
01/09 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 2-1
01/09 19:15 Α.Ε.Λ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
01/09 20:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 2-2
01/09 21:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Κ 2-3
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
14/09 19:00 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-3
14/09 19:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναιτωλικός 3-1
14/09 21:30 Ολυμπιακός - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 5-0
15/09 19:00 Ξάνθη - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
15/09 19:15 Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Λ. 1-0
15/09 21:30 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 4-0
15/09 19:15 Α.Ε.Κ - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 2-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
21/09 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-0
21/09 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 2-1
21/09 20:00 Παναιτωλικός - Α.Ε.Κ 0-1
22/09 15:00 Α.Ε.Λ. - Ξάνθη 3-0
22/09 18:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Άρης 2-2
22/09 19:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Πανιώνιος 1-1
22/09 20:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
28/09 17:15 Άρης - Α.Ε.Λ. 2-3
28/09 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 2-0
28/09 19:00 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
29/09 15:00 Ο.Φ.Η. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-1
29/09 17:00 Ξάνθη - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 3-1
29/09 17:15 Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
29/09 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
05/10 17:15 Παναθηναϊκός - Ξάνθη 0-1
05/10 19:30 Α.Ε.Λ. - Α.Ε.Κ 0-0
06/10 15:00 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 2-3
06/10 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
06/10 17:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Πανιώνιος 4-1
06/10 19:30 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
07/10 20:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
19/10 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
19/10 20:00 Παναιτωλικός - Α.Ε.Λ. 2-2
20/10 17:00 Ξάνθη - Άρης 0-1
20/10 17:15 Πανιώνιος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
20/10 18:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 3-0
20/10 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 3-2
20/10 19:30 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
26/10 17:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Ξάνθη 2-0
26/10 19:30 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
27/10 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Λ. 1-2
27/10 17:00 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Πανιώνιος 4-0
27/10 17:15 Άρης - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
27/10 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ 2-0
28/10 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 4-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
02/11 19:30 Πανιώνιος - Άρης 1-1
02/11 20:00 Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
03/11 18:00 Α.Ε.Λ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-2
03/11 17:00 Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
03/11 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 3-2
03/11 20:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
04/11 20:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
09/11 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Παναιτωλικός 3-2
09/11 19:30 Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
10/11 15:00 Άρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
10/11 17:00 Ξάνθη - Πανιώνιος 1-2
10/11 17:15 Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 2-0
10/11 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ 3-2
11/11 19:30 Α.Ε.Λ. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 0-3
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
23/11 19:30 Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
23/11 20:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Ξάνθη 1-0
24/11 17:00 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
24/11 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 0-0
24/11 18:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Λ. 1-0
24/11 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Άρης 1-1
24/11 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
30/11 17:15 Πανιώνιος - Παναιτωλικός 3-0
30/11 17:15 Α.Ε.Λ. - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 2-1
30/11 19:30 Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ 1-0
01/12 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
01/12 17:15 Ξάνθη - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 1-0
01/12 17:15 Άρης - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 1-1
01/12 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
07/12 18:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ξάνθη 2-0
07/12 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Πανιώνιος 5-0
07/12 20:00 Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
08/12 17:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
08/12 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Λ. 1-1
08/12 19:30 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Άρης 2-2
08/12 19:30 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
08/12 17:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Άρης 3-1
08/12 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Λαμία  2-0
08/12 20:00 Ξάνθη - Α.Ε.Κ 0-1
08/12 15:00 Α.Ε.Λ. - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 1-2
08/12 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Πανιώνιος 2-1
08/12 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός 0-5
08/12 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-3
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
18/12 17:00 Ξάνθη - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
18/12 17:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
18/12 17:15 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Λ. 4-1
18/12 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
18/12 19:30 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 1-1
19/12 17:15 Άρης - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 4-1
19/12 19:30 Πανιώνιος - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
21/12 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ξάνθη 5-0
21/12 19:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Α.Ε.Κ 0-0
22/12 15:00 Α.Ε.Λ. - Πανιώνιος 2-0
22/12 17:00 Παναιτωλικός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
22/12 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
22/12 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 0-0
23/12 18:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 5-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
04/01 17:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1-2
04/01 19:30 Άρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 4-2
04/01 20:00 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
05/01 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Παναιτωλικός 3-1
05/01 17:15 Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 0-1
05/01 17:15 Ξάνθη - Α.Ε.Λ. 2-1
05/01 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
11/01 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Ξάνθη 1-3
11/01 19:30 Α.Ε.Λ. - Άρης 0-0
11/01 20:00 Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 0-1
12/01 15:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
12/01 17:15 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός 0-4
12/01 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 3-0
12/01 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ 1-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
18/01 19:30 Πανιώνιος - Ο.Φ.Η. 1-2
18/01 20:00 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 1-1
19/01 15:00 Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
19/01 17:15 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 0-0
19/01 17:15 Α.Ε.Κ - Α.Ε.Λ. 3-0
19/01 18:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-1
19/01 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 4-2
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
22/01 15:00 Α.Ε.Λ. - Παναιτωλικός 2-2
22/01 17:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
22/01 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Α.Ε.Κ 1-3
22/01 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 3-0
23/01 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Πανιώνιος 2-0
23/01 19:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
23/01 19:30 Άρης - Ξάνθη 1-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
25/01 19:30 Α.Ε.Λ. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
26/01 15:00 Πανιώνιος - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 1-0
26/01 15:00 Ξάνθη - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-2
26/01 17:15 Παναιτωλικός - Άρης 2-0
26/01 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
27/01 18:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Βόλος ΝΠΣ  1-0
27/01 20:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
01/02 17:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Λ. 0-0
01/02 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ξάνθη 3-1
01/02 19:30 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Α.Ε.Κ 0-1
02/02 19:30 Άρης - Πανιώνιος 2-0
02/02 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός 2-1
02/02 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-0
03/02 19:30 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - ΠΑΣ Λαμία -0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
08/02 19:30 Πανιώνιος - Ξάνθη 0-0
08/02 20:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Α.Ε.Λ. 0-0
09/02 15:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Άρης 1-1
09/02 17:15 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
09/02 18:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 4-0
09/02 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
10/02 18:00 Παναιτωλικός - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
15/02 17:15 Α.Ε.Λ. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2
15/02 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 4-0
16/02 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός 3-1
16/02 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
16/02 17:15 Ξάνθη - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 0-0
16/02 19:30 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ 0-1
17/02 19:30 Ο.Φ.Η. - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 1-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
22/02 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
22/02 20:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Άρης 2-2
23/02 15:00 Παναιτωλικός - Πανιώνιος 1-0
23/02 17:15 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Α.Ε.Λ. 0-0
23/02 17:15 Ατρόμητος Aθ. - Ξάνθη 1-0
23/02 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
23/02 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
01/03 19:00 Α.Ε.Λ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-0
01/03 19:00 Ξάνθη - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-1
01/03 19:00 Άρης - Ατρόμητος Aθ. 1-2
01/03 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
01/03 19:00 Ο.Φ.Η. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 3-0
01/03 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 4-1
01/03 19:00 Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ 1-1

Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 1
06/06 21:30 Αρης - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-1
07/06 19:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
07/06 21:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 2
13/06 21:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
14/06 19:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Α.Ε.Κ 0-2
14/06 21:30 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 3-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 3
20/06 20:30 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-1
20/06 21:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Αρης 2-2
21/06 21:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 3-0
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 4
27/06 21:30 Ο.Φ.Η. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
28/06 19:15 Αρης - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-2
28/06 21:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 5
01/07 19:15 Παναθηναϊκός - Αρης 2-0
01/07 21:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Α.Ε.Κ 0-2
01/07 21:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 6
04/07 21:30 Ο.Φ.Η. - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-2
05/07 19:15 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ 1-4
05/07 21:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 7
08/07 19:15 Αρης - Ολυμπιακός 2-4
08/07 21:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
08/07 21:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Ο.Φ.Η. 2-0
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 8
11/07 21:30 ΟΦΗ - Αρης 0-1
12/07 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ 1-3
12/07 21:45 Ολυμπιακός - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 9
15/07 19:15 Αρης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
15/07 19:15 Ο.Φ.Η. - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
15/07 19:15 Α.Ε.Κ - Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 10
19/07 20:00 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ 3-0
19/07 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ο.Φ.Η. 3-2
19/07 20:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. - Αρης 0-0

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2009-2010

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2021-2022

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2022-2023