aek-enosis.gr

Πρόγραμμα Superleague 2021/22

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
11/09 18:15 Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
11/09 20:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-0
12/09 18:15 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Λαμία 2-1
12/09 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
12/09 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος 0-0
12/09 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Ιωνικός 3-0
13/09 19:30 Άρης - ΟΦΗ 0-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
17/09 19:00 Ιωνικός - Άρης 1-0
18/09 20:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
19/09 16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 1-3
19/09 18:15 ΟΦΗ - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-3
19/09 18:15 Ατρόμητος - Παναιτωλικός 1-2
19/09 20:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΟΚ 0-1
19/09 20:30 Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
22/09 18:15 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΟΚ 1-2
22/09 18:15 Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-1
22/09 18:15 ΟΦΗ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
22/09 20:30 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
22/09 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Λαμία 1-0
23/09 18:15 Ιωνικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
23/09 20:30 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Ατρόμητος 3-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
26/09 16:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 5-1
26/09 18:15 Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός 2-2
26/09 20:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
26/09 20:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
27/09 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΟΦΗ 1-1
27/09 19:30 Ατρόμητος - Άρης 1-3
27/09 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ιωνικός 0-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
02/10 16:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
02/10 20:30 Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
03/10 16:00 Παναιτωλικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
03/10 16:00 Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
03/10 18:15 ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΟΚ 1-3
03/10 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
03/10 20:30 Ιωνικός - Λαμία 1-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
16/10 18:15 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
16/10 20:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Ιωνικός 4-1
17/10 16:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 4-4
17/10 16:00 Παναιτωλικός - ΟΦΗ 1-2
17/10 20:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 3-0
17/10 20:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
18/10 19:30 Λαμία - Άρης 0-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
24/10 18:15 Ατρόμητος - Ιωνικός 0-2
24/10 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
24/10 20:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
25/10 16:00 Άρης - Παναιτωλικός 5-1
25/10 16:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
25/10 18:15 ΟΦΗ - Λαμία 0-0
25/10 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ 2-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
30/10 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-1
30/10 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
31/10 15:00 Λαμία - Ατρόμητος 2-2
31/10 17:15 Παναθηναϊκός - ΟΦΗ 0-0
31/10 19:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 2-1
31/10 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
01/11 19:30 Ιωνικός - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 1-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
06/11 17:15 ΟΦΗ - Ατρόμητος 2-0
06/11 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναιτωλικός 3-0
06/11 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-2
07/11 15:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λαμία 0-1
07/11 17:15 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Άρης 1-2
07/11 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ιωνικός 1-0
07/11 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ 1-3
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
20/11 15:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - ΟΦΗ 0-2
20/11 19:30 Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-5
20/11 19:30 Ιωνικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
21/11 17:15 Παναιτωλικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
21/11 19:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 2-3
21/11 19:30 Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΟΚ 2-0
22/11 19:30 Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
27/11 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος 6-2
27/11 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λαμία 0-0
27/11 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
28/11 15:00 ΟΦΗ - Ιωνικός 2-1
28/11 15:00 Ολυμπιακός - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 2-1
28/11 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης 0-1
28/11 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
04/12 17:15 Ατρόμητος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-1
04/12 17:15 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Παναιτωλικός 1-2
04/12 19:30 ΟΦΗ - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
05/12 17:15 Ιωνικός - ΠΑΟΚ 3-2
05/12 19:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
05/12 19:30 Άρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
06/12 19:30 Λαμία - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
11/12 17:15 Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος 2-0
11/12 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 3-2
11/12 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
11/12 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - Ιωνικός 2-2
12/12 17:15 ΠΑΟΚ - Λαμία 2-1
12/12 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 1-0
12/01 17:15 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΟΦΗ 0-3
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
14/12 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
15/12 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΠΑΟΚ 0-4
15/12 17:15 Λαμία - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 2-2
15/12 19:30 Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
16/12 17:00 ΟΦΗ - Άρης 1-1
16/12 19:30 Ιωνικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
16/02 18:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
18/12 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος 2-1
19/12 15:00 Ολυμπιακός - Λαμία 1-0
19/12 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-2
19/12 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
20/12 19:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΟΦΗ 1-2
20/12 19:30 Άρης - Ιωνικός 1-0
19/01 15:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
04/01 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ιωνικός 1-0
04/01 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΟΦΗ 1-0
05/01 17:15 Λαμία - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
05/01 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
05/01 21:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 2-0
12/01 17:15 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναιτωλικός 2-0
03/03 19:30 Ατρόμητος - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 2-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
08/01 19:30 ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
09/01 17:15 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Παναθηναϊκός 3-1
16:02 16:00 Παναιτωλικός - Λαμία 1-0
23/02 18:00 Άρης - Ατρόμητος 3-0
23/02 19:30 Ιωνικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4-0
02/03 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 5-1
02/03 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΟΚ 1-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
15/01 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 1-0
15/01 17:15 Λαμία - Ιωνικός 2-1
15/01 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης 0-0
15/01 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - ΟΦΗ 3-0
16/01 17:15 Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 1-2
16/01 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0-0
16/01 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
22/01 17:15 ΟΦΗ - Παναιτωλικός 2-4
22/01 19:30 Ιωνικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
23/01 15:00 Άρης - Λαμία 0-0
23/01 17:15 Ατρόμητος - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
23/01 17:15 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - ΠΑΟΚ 0-4
23/01 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
24/01 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
29/01 15:00 Λαμία - ΟΦΗ 2-1
29/01 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-1
29/01 17:15 Ιωνικός - Ατρόμητος 2-1
30/01 15:00 Παναιτωλικός - Άρης 0-2
30/01 15:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
30/01 17:15
Α.Ε.Κ. - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 1-2
30/01 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
02/02 15:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
02/02 17:15 ΟΦΗ - Παναθηναϊκός 3-2
02/02 17:15 Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός 3-1
02/02 19:30 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
02/02 19:30 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Ιωνικός 1-1
02/02 21:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΟΚ 0-2
10/02 17:15 Ατρόμητος - Λαμία 3-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
05/02 19:30 Άρης - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 0-2
05/02 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-1
06/02 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
06/02 17:15 Ιωνικός - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
06/02 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
16/02 18:00 Ατρόμητος - ΟΦΗ 2-2
23/02 17:30 Λαμία - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-2
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
12/02 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναιτωλικός 0-0
12/02 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ιωνικός 2-3
13/02 15:00 ΟΦΗ - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 2-1
13/02 15:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία 2-0
13/02 17:15 ΠΑΟΚ - Ατρόμητος 1-0
13/02 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-0
14/02 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης 2-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
19/02 17:15 Ιωνικός - ΟΦΗ 0-0
19/02 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
19/02 19:30 Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
20/02 15:00 Λαμία - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-2
20/02 17:15 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
20/02 19:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
20/02 19:30 Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ 0-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
26/02 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Άρης 0-2
26/02 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 0-0
27/02 17:15 ΠΑΟΚ - Ιωνικός 1-1
27/02 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΟΦΗ 2-0
27/02 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-0
28/02 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ατρόμητος 0-2
28/02 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λαμία 1-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
06/03 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
06/03 19:00 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 2-1
06/03 19:00 Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
06/03 19:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
06/03 19:00 Ιωνικός - Παναιτωλικός 1-2
06/03 19:00 ΟΦΗ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
06/03 19:00 Λαμία - ΠΑΟΚ 0-2

Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 1
13/03 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 2-1
13/03 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
13/03 21:30 ΠΑΟΚ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 2
20/03 15:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
20/03 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΟΚ 0-1
20/03 19:30 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 3
03/04 17:00 'Αρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
03/04 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ 2-1
03/04 20:00 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 4
10/04 19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
10/04 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 1-2
04/05 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 5
17/04 19:30 Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ 1-0
17/04 21:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
18/04 18:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-3
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 6
01/05 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
01/05 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης
01/05 21:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 7
08/05 18:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΠΑΟΚ 1-0
08/05 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
08/05 21:00 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 8
11/05 18:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης 0-1
11/05 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-0
11/05 21:00 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 9
14/05 20:00 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-2
14/05 20:00 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ 1-1
14/05 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-0
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 10
17/05 20:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 2-3
17/05 20:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός 2-0
17/05 20:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης 0-3

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2009-2010

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2021-2022

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2022-2023