aek-enosis.gr

Πρόγραμμα Superleague 2009/10

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
22/08 16:45 Άρης 1 - 0 Ατρόμητος
22/08 16:45 Ξάνθη 1 - 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
22/08 19:00 Εργοτέλης 0 - 3 Παναθηναϊκός
23/08 16:45 Λεβαδειακός 0 - 1 Καβάλα
23/08 16:45 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0 - 0 Α.Ε.Λ.
23/08 19:00 Πανθρακικός 1 - 2 Ηρακλής
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
29/08 16:45 Πανιώνιος 1 - 1 Εργοτέλης
29/08 16:45 Καβάλα 0 - 1 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
29/08 19:00 Ηρακλής 2 - 2 Άρης
30/08 16:45 Ατρόμητος 0 - 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
30/08 16:45 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 - 0 Πανθρακικός
30/08 16:45 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3 - 0 Λεβαδειακός
30/08 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός 1 - 0 Ξάνθη
30/08 21:15 Α.Ε.Λ. 0 - 2 Ολυμπιακός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
12/09 16:45 Α.Ε.Λ. 2 - 2 Ατρόμητος
12/09 19:00 Ολυμπιακός 0 - 0 Καβάλα
12/09 19:00 Άρης 1 - 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
13/09 16:45 Εργοτέλης 1 - 0 Ξάνθη
13/09 16:45 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1 - 1 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
13/09 19:00 Πανθρακικός 0 - 1 Παναθηναϊκός
13/09 19:00 Λεβαδειακός 1 - 0 Πανιώνιος
13/09 21:15 Α.Ε.Κ. 1 - 0 Ηρακλής
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
19/09 16:45 Καβάλα 2 - 1 Ατρόμητος
19/09 16:45 Πανιώνιος 1 - 3 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
19/09 19:00 Ηρακλής 2 - 1 Α.Ε.Λ.
20/09 16:45 Ξάνθη 1 - 0 Πανθρακικός
20/09 16:45 Λεβαδειακός 2 - 2 Εργοτέλης
20/09 16:45 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 - 1Α.Ε.Κ.
20/09 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός 2 - 1 Άρης
20/09 21:15 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1 - 2 Ολυμπιακός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
23/09 19:00 Πανιώνιος 0 - 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
23/09 21:15 Α.Ε.Κ. 1 - 2 Ολυμπιακός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
26/09 16:45 Ολυμπιακός 1 - 0 Πανιώνιος
26/09 16:45 Α.Ε.Λ. 0 - 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
26/09 19:00 Άρης 1 - 0 Ξάνθη
27/09 16:45 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2 - 1 Λεβαδειακός
27/09 16:45 Εργοτέλης 4 - 0 Πανθρακικός
27/09 19:00 Καβάλα 1 - 0 Ηρακλής
27/09 19:00 Ατρόμητος 0 - 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
27/09 21:15 Α.Ε.Κ. 0 - 1 Παναθηναϊκός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
03/10 16:45 Πανθρακικός 1 - 1 Άρης
03/10 16:45 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 - 1 Καβάλα
03/10 19:00 Λεβαδειακός 0 - 3 Ολυμπιακός
05/10 16:45 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2 - 4 Εργοτέλης
05/10 16:45 Πανιώνιος 2 - 1 Ατρόμητος
05/10 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1 - 0 Ηρακλής
05/10 19:00 Ξάνθη 1 - 0 Α.Ε.Κ.
05/10 21:15 Παναθηναϊκός 4 - 0 Α.Ε.Λ.
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
17/10 16:45 Εργοτέλης 0 - 0 Άρης
17/10 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2 - 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
17/10 19:00 Ολυμπιακός 3 - 0 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
18/10 16:45 Ατρόμητος 3 - 0 Λεβαδειακός
18/10 16:45 Α.Ε.Λ. 2 - 0 Ξάνθη
18/10 19:00 Ηρακλής 0 - 2 Πανιώνιος
18/10 19:00 Καβάλα 2 - 2 Παναθηναϊκός
18/10 21:15 Α.Ε.Κ. 3 - 2 Πανθρακικός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
24/10 16:45 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1 - 2 Ατρόμητος
24/10 19:00 Ολυμπιακός 2 - 1 Εργοτέλης
24/10 19:00 Πανιώνιος 3 - 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
25/10 14:30 Πανθρακικός 1 - 3 Α.Ε.Λ.
25/10 14:30 Λεβαδειακός 1 - 0 Ηρακλής
25/10 16:45 Άρης 1 - 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
25/10 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός 2 - 1 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
25/10 19:00 Ξάνθη 2 - 1 Καβάλα
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
31/10 16:45 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1 - 0 Ξάνθη
31/10 16:45 Α.Ε.Λ. 2 - 2 Άρης
31/10 19:00 Ατρόμητος 0 - 1 Ολυμπιακός
01/11 14:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 - 1 Λεβαδειακός
01/11 14:30 Καβάλα 3 - 0 Πανθρακικός
01/11 14:30 Ηρακλής 1 - 0 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
01/11 16:45 Εργοτέλης 2 - 2 Α.Ε.Κ.
01/11 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός 2 - 1 Πανιώνιος
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
07/11 16:45 Άρης 0 - 0 Καβάλα
07/11 19:00 Πανθρακικός 1 - 2 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
07/11 19:00 Ολυμπιακός 1 - 1 Ηρακλής
08/11 14:30 Ξάνθη 1 - 2 Πανιώνιος
08/11 14:30 Ατρόμητος 0 - 0 Εργοτέλης
08/11 16:45 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3 - 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
08/11 19:00 Λεβαδειακός 0 - 2 Παναθηναϊκός
09/11 16:45 Α.Ε.Κ. 3 - 1 Α.Ε.Λ.
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
21/11 16:45 Ξάνθη 1 - 0 Λεβαδειακός
21/11 16:45 Καβάλα 2 - 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
21/11 19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 - 2 Ολυμπιακός
22/11 14:30 Ηρακλής 2 - 2 Ατρόμητος
22/11 16:45 Παναθηναϊκός 1 - 1 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
22/11 16:45 Πανιώνιος 3 - 1 Πανθρακικός
22/11 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 4 - 1 Άρης
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
28/11 16:45 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0 - 0 Ξάνθη
28/11 16:45 Ηρακλής 0 - 2 Εργοτέλης
28/11 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 1 - 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
29/11 14:30 Πανθρακικός 0 - 2 Λεβαδειακός
29/11 14:30 Α.Ε.Λ. 1 - 0 Καβάλα
29/11 16:45 Άρης 1 - 1 Πανιώνιος
29/11 19:00 Ατρόμητος 2 - 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
29/11 19:30 Ολυμπιακός 2 - 0 Παναθηναϊκός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
02/12 16:45 Εργοτέλης 0 - 0 Α.Ε.Λ.
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
05/12 16:45 Λεβαδειακός 0 - 2 Άρης
05/12 19:00 Ξάνθη 0 - 1 Ολυμπιακός
05/12 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1 - 0 Α.Ε.Λ.
06/12 14:30 Πανθρακικός 0 - 0 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
06/12 14:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 - 3 Ηρακλής
06/12 16:45 Παναθηναϊκός 3 - 1 Ατρόμητος
06/12 16:45 Εργοτέλης 1 - 0 Καβάλα
06/12 19:15 Πανιώνιος 3 - 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
12/12 16:45 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 - 0 Εργοτέλης
12/12 16:45 Άρης 0 - 1 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
12/12 19:00 Ηρακλής 0 - 1 Παναθηναϊκός
13/12 14:30 Ατρόμητος 1 - 0 Ξάνθη
13/12 14:30 Α.Ε.Λ. 2 - 2 Πανιώνιος
13/12 16:45 Καβάλα 0 - 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
13/12 16:45 Ολυμπιακός 3 - 0 Πανθρακικός
13/12 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 3 - 2 Λεβαδειακός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
19/12 16:45 Λεβαδειακός 3 - 0 Α.Ε.Λ.
19/12 16:45 Εργοτέλης 0 - 2 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
19/12 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός 4 - 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
20/12 14:30 Πανιώνιος 1 - 2 Καβάλα
20/12 14:30 Πανθρακικός 0 - 3 Ατρόμητος
20/12 16:45 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2 - 0 Α.Ε.Κ.
20/12 19:00 Ξάνθη 4 - 3 Ηρακλής
20/12 19:00 Άρης 1 - 0 Ολυμπιακός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
05/01 16:45 Καβάλα 2 - 2 Λεβαδειακός
05/01 16:45 Α.Ε.Λ. 1 - 0 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
05/01 19:00 Ατρόμητος 0 - 3 Άρης
06/01 14:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 - 0 Ξάνθη
06/01 14:30 Ηρακλής 3 - 1 Πανθρακικός
06/01 16:45 Παναθηναϊκός 4 - 1 Εργοτέλης
06/01 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1 - 0 Πανιώνιος
06/01 19:00 Ολυμπιακός 1 - 2 Α.Ε.Κ.
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
09/01 16:45 Ξάνθη 1 - 2 Παναθηναϊκός
09/01 16:45 Εργοτέλης 0 - 0 Πανιώνιος
09/01 19:00 Λεβαδειακός 0 - 2 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
10/01 14:30 Ολυμπιακός 2 - 1 Α.Ε.Λ.
10/01 14:30 Πανθρακικός 1 - 2 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
10/01 14:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1 - 0 Καβάλα
10/01 16:45 Άρης 4 - 2 Ηρακλής
10/01 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 3 - 3 Ατρόμητος
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
16/01 16:45 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1 - 0 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
16/01 19:00 Ξάνθη 1 - 0 Εργοτέλης
16/01 19:00 Ηρακλής 1 - 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
17/01 14:30 Πανιώνιος 2 - 2 Λεβαδειακός
17/01 14:30 Ατρόμητος 2 - 1 Α.Ε.Λ.
17/01 16:45 Παναθηναϊκός 2 - 0 Πανθρακικός
17/01 16:45 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 - 1 Άρης
17/01 19:00 Καβάλα 0 - 0 Ολυμπιακός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
23/01 16:45 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2 - 0 Πανιώνιος
23/01 16:45 Εργοτέλης 1 - 0 Λεβαδειακός
23/01 19:00 Α.Ε.Λ. 2 - 1 Ηρακλής
24/01 14:30 Πανθρακικός 1 - 1 Ξάνθη
24/01 14:30 Ατρόμητος 2 - 0 Καβάλα
24/01 16:45 Άρης 0 - 0 Παναθηναϊκός
24/01 19:00 Ολυμπιακός 0 - 1 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
24/01 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 3 - 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
30/01 16:45 Ηρακλής 1 - 0 Καβάλα
30/01 16:45 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 - 0 Α.Ε.Λ.
30/01 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1 - 0 Ατρόμητος
31/01 14:30 Πανθρακικός 3 - 2 Εργοτέλης
31/01 14:30 Ξάνθη 2 - 1 Άρης
31/01 14:30 Λεβαδειακός 1 - 0 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
31/01 16:45 Πανιώνιος 0 - 1 Ολυμπιακός
31/01 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός 1 - 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
06/02 16:45 Άρης 0 - 2 Πανθρακικός
06/02 16:45 Καβάλα 1 - 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
06/02 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 3 - 1 Ξάνθη
07/02 14:30 Ατρόμητος 1 - 0 Πανιώνιος
07/02 14:30 Εργοτέλης 4 - 3 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
07/02 16:45 Ολυμπιακός 5 - 1 Λεβαδειακός
07/02 16:45 Ηρακλής 1 - 1 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
07/02 19:00 Α.Ε.Λ. 0 - 3 Παναθηναϊκός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
13/02 16:45 Πανθρακικός 1 - 2 Α.Ε.Κ.
13/02 16:45 Ξάνθη 0 - 1 Α.Ε.Λ.
13/02 19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 - 1 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
14/02 14:30 Πανιώνιος 0 - 0 Ηρακλής
14/02 14:30 Λεβαδειακός 1 - 1 Ατρόμητος
14/02 16:45 Άρης 2 - 1 Εργοτέλης
14/02 16:45 Παναθηναϊκός 0 - 2 Καβάλα
14/02 19:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1 - 3 Ολυμπιακός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
20/02 16:45 Καβάλα 2 - 1 Ξάνθη
20/02 16:45 Ηρακλής 1 - 1 Λεβαδειακός
20/02 19:00 Εργοτέλης 1 - 1 Ολυμπιακός
21/02 14:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2 - 3 Πανιώνιος
21/02 14:30 Ατρόμητος 0 - 0 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
21/02 14:30 Α.Ε.Λ. 0 - 2 Πανθρακικός
21/02 16:45 Α.Ε.Κ. 1 - 0 Άρης
21/02 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2 - 1 Παναθηναϊκός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
27/02 16:45 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0 - 4 Ηρακλής
27/02 19:00 Ξάνθη 0 - 3 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
27/02 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 1 - 0 Εργοτέλης
28/02 14:30 Πανθρακικός 1 - 3 Καβάλα
28/02 16:45 Λεβαδειακός 4 - 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
28/02 16:45 Άρης 2 - 0 Α.Ε.Λ.
28/02 16:45 Ολυμπιακός 2 - 0 Ατρόμητος
28/02 19:00 Πανιώνιος 0 - 2 Παναθηναϊκός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
06/03 16:45 Καβάλα 1 - 1 Άρης
06/03 16:45 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 3 - 0 Πανθρακικός
06/03 19:00 Α.Ε.Λ. 1 - 0 Α.Ε.Κ.
07/03 14:30 Εργοτέλης 1 - 1 Ατρόμητος
07/03 14:30 Πανιώνιος 3 - 0 Ξάνθη
07/03 14:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 - 0 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
07/03 16:45 Παναθηναϊκός 3 - 0 Λεβαδειακός
07/03 19:00 Ηρακλής 1 - 0 Ολυμπιακός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
13/03 16:45 Ατρόμητος 2 - 1 Ηρακλής
13/03 19:00 Ολυμπιακός 2 - 2 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
13/03 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 3 - 0 Καβάλα
14/03 14:30 Λεβαδειακός 2 - 1 Ξάνθη
14/03 14:30 Πανθρακικός 0 - 1 Πανιώνιος
14/03 16:45 Α.Ε.Λ. 1 - 0 Εργοτέλης
14/03 16:45 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0 - 1 Παναθηναϊκός
14/03 19:00 Άρης 2 - 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 27
21/03 19:00 Εργοτέλης 1- 3 Ηρακλής
21/03 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός 0 - 1 Ολυμπιακός
21/03 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0 - 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
21/03 19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1 - 0 Ατρόμητος
21/03 19:00 Πανιώνιος 1 - 1 Άρης
21/03 19:00 Καβάλα 3 -3 Α.Ε.Λ.
21/03 19:00 Ξάνθη Αστέρας 2 - 0 Τρίπολης
21/03 19:00 Λεβαδειακός 2 - 0 Πανθρακικός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 28
28/03 19:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3 - 1 Πανθρακικός
28/03 19:00 Άρης 1 - 0 Λεβαδειακός
28/03 19:00 Ηρακλής 2 - 0 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
28/03 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 1 - 1 Πανιώνιος
28/03 19:00 Ολυμπιακός 0 - 0 Ξάνθη
28/03 19:00 Καβάλα 1 - 3 Εργοτέλης
28/03 19:00 Ατρόμητος 0 - 3 Παναθηναϊκός
28/03 19:00 Α.Ε.Λ. 2 - 1 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 29
11/04 19:00 Λεβαδειακός 0 - 0 Α.Ε.Κ.
11/04 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός 2 - 0 Ηρακλής
11/04 19:00 Πανθρακικός 0 - 2 Ολυμπιακός
11/04 19:00 Ξάνθη 2 - 1 Ατρόμητος
11/04 19:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2 - 1 Άρης
11/04 19:00 Εργοτέλης 3 - 1 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
11/04 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1 - 0 Καβάλα
11/04 19:00 Πανιώνιος 0 - 3 Α.Ε.Λ.
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 30
18/04 19:00 Α.Ε.Λ. 1 - 2 Λεβαδειακός
18/04 19:00 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 4 - 1 Εργοτέλης
18/04 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 2 - 0 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
18/04 19:00 Ατρόμητος 3 - 1 Πανθρακικός
18/04 19:00 Ολυμπιακός 2 - 1 Άρης
18/04 19:00 Καβάλα 1 - 1 Πανιώνιος
18/04 19:00 Ηρακλής 2 - 4 Ξάνθη
18/04 19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 - 1 Παναθηναϊκός

Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 1
28/04 16:45 Α.Ε.Κ. 0 - 0 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
28/04 19:00 Άρης 2 - 0 Ολυμπιακός
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 2
02/05 19:00 Ολυμπιακός 2 - 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
02/05 21:15 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2 - 0 Άρης
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 3
09/05 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 4 - 2 Άρης
09/05 21:15 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1 - 0 Ολυμπιακός
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 4
12/05 16:45 Ολυμπιακός 0 - 1 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
12/05 19:00 Άρης 1 - 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 5
16/05 19:00 Ολυμπιακός 0 - 0 Άρης
16/05 21:15 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1 - 0 Α.Ε.Κ.
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 6
19/05 21:15 Άρης 3 - 2 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
19/05 21:15 Α.Ε.Κ. 2 - 1 Ολυμπιακός

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2009-2010

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2021-2022

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2022-2023