aek-enosis.gr

Πρόγραμμα Superleague 2018/19

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
25/08 19:15 ΠΑΟΚ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης
25/08 19:15 Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος 1-2
25/08 21:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
25/08 21:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λάρισα 0-1
26/08 19:15 Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
26/08 19:15 Πανιώνιος - ΟΦΗ 2-2
26/08 21:30 Ολυμπιακός - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
27/08 21:30 Λαμία - Άρης 0-3
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
01/09 19:15 Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία 3-1
01/09 21:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
01/09 21:30 Ατρόμητος - Ξάνθη 0-0
02/09 18:15 Άρης - Λάρισα 2-0
02/09 18:15 Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΟΚ 0-1
02/09 21:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 5-0
03/09 21:30 Λεβαδειακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
03/09 21:30 Παναιτωλικός - ΟΦΗ 2-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
15/09 18:15 ΟΦΗ -ΠΑΟΚ 1-3
15/09 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης -ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-2
15/09 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανιώνιος 4-0
16/09 17:00 Ξάνθη - Παναιτωλικός 1-1
16/09 18:15 Λάρισα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
16/09 20:00 Ατρόμητος - Λαμία 1-0
16/09 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
17/09 19:00 Άρης - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
22/09 18:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
22/09 19:00 Ατρόμητος - Λάρισα 2-0
22/09 20:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Άρης 1-0
23/09 16:00 Ξάνθη - ΟΦΗ 3-0
23/09 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Λεβαδειακός 3-0
23/09 20:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
24/09 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Λαμία 2-2
24/09 19:30 Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
29/09 18:15 Λάρισα - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
29/09 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
29/09 20:30 ΟΦΗ - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-3
30/09 16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πανιώνιος 0-2
30/09 18:15 Λεβαδειακός - Ατρόμητος 0-2
30/09 19:00 Άρης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-0
30/09 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ 0-1
01/10 19:00 Λαμία - Ξάνθη 0-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
06/10 18:15 Πανιώνιος - Άρης 1-0
06/10 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Λεβαδειακός 2-1
06/10 20:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης -Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
07/10 16:00 Λαμία - ΟΦΗ 1-1
07/10 18:15 ΠΑΟΚ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
07/10 19:00 Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
07/10 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
08/10 19:00 Ξάνθη - Λάρισα 1-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
20/10 16:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 1-0
20/10 18:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναιτωλικός 0-2
20/10 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
20/10 20:30 Λάρισα - Λαμία 1-2
21/10 18:15 Λεβαδειακός - Ξάνθη 1-2
21/10 19:00 Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ 1-2
21/10 20:30 ΟΦΗ - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
22/10 19:00 Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
27/10 17:15 Λάρισα - ΟΦΗ 0-0
27/10 19:00 Λαμία - Λεβαδειακός 3-2
28/10 17:15 Πανιώνιος - Ατρόμητος 2-2
28/10 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
28/10 19:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 4-0
29/10 19:00 Ξάνθη - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
29/10 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
29/10 21:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός 2-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
03/11 16:00 Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΟΚ 1-1
03/11 17:15 Πανιώνιος - Παναιτωλικός 3-0
03/11 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
03/11 19:30 Λεβαδειακός - Λάρισα 1-1
04/11 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λαμία 0-0
04/11 19:00 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 0-1
04/11 19:30 ΟΦΗ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-0
05/11 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ξάνθη 0-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
10/11 17:15 Λάρισα - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
10/11 19:00 Ξάνθη - Πανιώνιος 0-1
10/11 19:30 Λεβαδειακός - ΟΦΗ 2-1
11/11 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος 0-2
11/11 17:15 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναιτωλικός 2-1
11/11 19:00 Λαμία - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
11/11 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
12/11 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης 1-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
24/11 16:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 5-1
24/11 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λάρισα 2-0
24/11 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
24/11 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Ξάνθη 2-0
25/11 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
25/11 19:00 Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
25/11 19:30 ΟΦΗ - Άρης 1-2
26/11 19:30 Πανιώνιος - Λαμία 1-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
01/12 17:15 Λάρισα - Πανιώνιος 4-2
01/12 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ατρόμητος 1-1
01/12 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΟΦΗ 1-1
02/12 19:15 Λεβαδειακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-2
02/12 19:00 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-1
02/12 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Ξάνθη 2-0
03/12 19:00 Λαμία - ΠΑΟΚ 0-1
03/12 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός 2-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
08/12 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
08/12 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Λαμία 2-0
09/12 15:30 Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
09/12 17:15 ΟΦΗ - Παναθηναϊκός 3-1
09/12 19:00 Ατρόμητος - Άρης 4-2
09/12 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Λάρισα 2-1
10/12 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-1
10/12 19:30 Πανιώνιος - Λεβαδειακός 1-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
15/12 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανιώνιος 3-1
15/12 19:00 Άρης - Παναιτωλικός 1-2
15/12 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΟΦΗ 2-1
16/12 16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ξάνθη 1-0
16/12 17:15 Λάρισα - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-0
16/12 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος 1-0
16/12 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Λαμία 3-0
17/12 19:30 Λεβαδειακός - ΠΑΟΚ 1-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
30/01 15:00 Πανιώνιος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
30/01 16:00 Λαμία - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-1
30/01 17:15 Α.Ε.Κ. - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
30/01 17:15 ΠΑΟΚ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
30/01 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
30/01 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Λάρισα 4-0
31/01 17:15 ΟΦΗ - Ατρόμητος 1-1
31/01 19:00 Ξάνθη - Άρης 0-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
12/01 17:15 Λάρισα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3-0
12/01 19:00 Ατρόμητος - Παναιτωλικός 2-2
12/01 19:30 ΟΦΗ - Πανιώνιος 1-1
13/01 17:15 Λεβαδειακός - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
13/01 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ξάνθη 2-2
13/01 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΟΚ 0-3
14/01 19:00 Άρης - Λαμία 1-0
14/01 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-4
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
19/01 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
19/01 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λεβαδειακός 0-0
19/01 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Πανιώνιος 3-0
20/01 15:00 ΟΦΗ - Παναιτωλικός 3-0
20/01 17:15 Λάρισα - Άρης 0-0
20/01 19:00 Ξάνθη - Ατρόμητος 2-1
20/01 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 3-0
21/01 19:00 Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
26/01 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
26/01 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Ξάνθη 0-0
26/01 19:30 Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
27/01 15:00 Λεβαδειακός - Άρης 1-0
27/01 16:00 Λαμία - Ατρόμητος 2-1
27/01 17:15 ΠΑΟΚ - ΟΦΗ 4-0
27/01 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Λάρισα 1-1
27/01 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
02/02 19:00 Λαμία- Παναιτωλικός 0-2
02/02 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 4-0
03/02 15:00 ΟΦΗ - Ξάνθη 4-0
03/02 16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-2
03/02 17:15 Λάρισα - Ατρόμητος 0-1
03/02 17:15 Λεβαδειακός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
03/02 19:00 Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
03/02 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΟΚ 1-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
09/02 17:15 Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1
09/02 19:00 Ξάνθη - Λαμία 0-0
09/02 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 1-0
10/02 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΟΦΗ 1-0
10/02 19:00 Ατρόμητος - Λεβαδειακός 1-0
10/02 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός 3-1
11/02 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Λάρισα 2-2
11/02 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Άρης 0-3
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
16/02 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-0
16/02 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος 0-2
17/02 15:00 Λάρισα - Ξάνθη 1-1
17/02 17:15 Λεβαδειακός - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
17/02 18:00 Άρης - Πανιώνιος 1-1
17/02 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 4-1
18/02 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΟΚ 1-5
18/02 19:30 ΟΦΗ - Λαμία 1-3
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
25/02 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
25/02 17:15 Ολυμπιακός - ΟΦΗ 5-1
24/02 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης 1-1
24/02 19:00 Λαμία - Λάρισα 2-1
24/02 16:00 Ξάνθη - Λεβαδειακός 0-1
24/02 15:00 Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 2-0
23/02 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-1
23/02 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος 1-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
02/03 19:00 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
02/03 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ξάνθη 0-0
03/03 15:00 ΟΦΗ - Λάρισα 0-0
03/03 16:00 Ατρόμητος - Πανιώνιος 3-0
03/03 17:15 Λεβαδειακός - Λαμία 1-1
03/03 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ 0-2
03/03 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός 3-0
04/03 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
09/03 16:00 Ξάνθη Αστέρας - Τρίπολης 0-0
09/03 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 0-0
10/03 15:00 Λάρισα - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
10/03 16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΟΦΗ 0-0
10/03 17:15 ΠΑΟΚ - Ατρόμητος 3-0
10/03 19:00 Λαμία - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
10/03 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 4-1
11/03 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Πανιώνιος 5-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
16/03 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λαμία 0-0
16/03 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΟΚ 1-2
16/03 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λάρισα 0-0
17/03 15:00 ΟΦΗ - Λεβαδειακός 2-0
17/03 16:00 Ατρόμητος - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
17/03 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός διακοπή
17/03 19:30 Πανιώνιος - Ξάνθη 1-0
18/03 19:00 Άρης - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 5-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
30/03 17:15 Λεβαδειακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-2
30/03 19:00 Λαμία - Πανιώνιος 1-0
30/03 19:30 Λάρισα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 2-1
31/03 16:00 Άρης - ΟΦΗ 3-1
31/03 17:15 Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 4-0
31/03 19:00 Ξάνθη - ΠΑΟΚ 1-2
31/03 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος 2-1
01/04 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 27
06/04 17:15 ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-0
06/04 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 2-0
06/04 19:30 Πανιώνιος - Λάρισα 1-0
07/04 16:00 Ξάνθη - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
07/04 17:15 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λεβαδειακός 0-0
07/04 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός 0-5
07/04 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Λαμία 3-0
08/04 19:00 Ατρόμητος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 28
14/04 19:00 Λάρισα - ΠΑΟΚ 1-1
14/04 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναιτωλικός 0-1
14/04 19:00 Λαμία - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-2
14/04 19:00 Λεβαδειακός - Πανιώνιος 1-2
14/04 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Ξάνθη 4-0
14/04 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - ΟΦΗ 1-3
14/04 19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 0-0
14/04 19:00 Άρης - Ατρόμητος 0-2
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 29
21/04 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - Λάρισα 0-1
21/04 19:00 Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός 2-0
21/04 19:00 Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός 1-3
21/04 19:00 Ξάνθη - Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-0
21/04 19:00 ΟΦΗ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης 1-1
21/04 19:00 Παναιτωλικός - Άρης 1-2
21/04 19:00 Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-1
21/04 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Λεβαδειακός 5-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 30
05/05 19:00 Λάρισα - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
05/05 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λαμία 0-3
05/05 19:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Πανιώνιος 3-0
05/05 19:00 Ατρόμητος - ΟΦΗ 0-2
05/05 19:00 Λεβαδειακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-3
05/05 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Παναιτωλικός 4-0
05/05 19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΠΑΟΚ 0-2
05/05 19:00 Άρης - Ξάνθη 7-2

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2009-2010

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2021-2022

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2022-2023