aek-enosis.gr

Πρόγραμμα Superleague 2023/24

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
18/08 21:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 2-2
19/08 20:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Κηφισιά 3-0
20/08 19:30 ΟΦΗ - Άρης 3-2
20/08 20:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Αστέρας Τρ. 3-0
20/08 22:00 Ολυμπιακός - Πανσερραϊκός 2-0
08/09 19:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναιτωλικός 3-0
08/09 21:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 5-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
25/08 21:00 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0-0
26/08 20:00 Αστέρας Τρ. - ΟΦΗ 3-0
26/08 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 3-0
26/08 21:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - Πανσερραϊκός 1-1
27/08 19:15 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Άρης 1-0
27/08 21:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Κηφισιά 2-1
27/08 21:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 4-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
01/09 21:00 Κηφισιά - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2-1
02/09 21:00 Πανσερραϊκός - Παναιτωλικός 1-1
03/09 20:00 Άρης - Αστέρας Τρ. 3-2
03/09 20:00 ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΟΚ 1-0
03/09 20:00 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 4-0
03/09 21:30 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-3
03/09 21:45 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
16/09 17:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - ΟΦΗ 2-2
16/09 20:30 Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-5
16/09 15:00 Αστέρας Τρ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-2
16/09 18:00 Κηφισιά - Πανσερραϊκός 4-4
16/09 20:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης 0-0
16/09 21:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
16/09 18:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 1-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
23/09 17:30 ΟΦΗ - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1-1
23/09 20:00 Πανσερραϊκός - ΠΑΣ Λαμία -2-0
24/09 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - Κηφισιά 4-0
24/09 17:30 Άρης - Παναιτωλικός 3-0
24/09 20:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Αστέρας Τρ. 1-2
24/09 20:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΠΑΟΚ 1-3
25/09 21:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
27/09 16:00 Παναιτωλικός - ΟΦΗ 1-1
27/09 18:00 Κηφισιά - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 1-1
27/09 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 4-1
27/09 20:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 3-0
28/09 17:30 Πανσερραϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-2
28/09 20:30 Αστέρας Τρ. - Παναθηναϊκός 1-4
28/09 21:00
Α.Ε.Κ. - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
01/10 15:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
01/10 17:30 Άρης - Κηφισιά 1-1
01/10 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ 2-2
01/10 20:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 0-3
02/10 18:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Αστέρας Τρ. 0-0
02/10 20:00 ΟΦΗ - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
01/10 16:30 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Πανσερραϊκός Αναβολή
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
20/10 20:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
21/10 17:30 Παναιτωλικός - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 2-0
21/10 20:00 Άρης - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
22/10 16:00 Κηφισιά - ΟΦΗ 0-0
22/10 16:00 Αστέρας Τρ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-3
22/10 18:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 2-0
22/10 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός (1-1) Διακοπή
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
28/10 17:30 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Κηφισιά 2-1
28/10 20:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Παναιτωλικός 3-2
29/10 17:30 Αστέρας Τρ. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 0-1
29/10 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Πανσερραϊκός 5-0
29/10 20:30 Άρης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
30/10 19:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΟΚ 2-0
30/10 21:30
ΟΦΗ - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
04/11 17:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός 1-2
04/11 20:00 Κηφισιά - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
05/11 16:00 Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρ. 0-1
05/11 17:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 1-1
05/11 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ 2-4
05/11 20:15 Άρης - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1-3
06/11 18:00 Πανσερραϊκός - ΟΦΗ 2-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
11/11 17:30 ΟΦΗ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
11/11 19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Πανσερραϊκός 1-1
11/11 20:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Άρης 0-2
12/11 17:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναιτωλικός
12/11 19:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 3-0
12/11 20:30 Αστέρας Τρ. - Ολυμπιακός 0-2
12/11 21:30 Κηφισιά - Παναθηναϊκός 0-1
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
24/11 18:15 ΟΦΗ - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 1-1
25/11 17:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναιτωλικός 3-1
26/11 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Πανσερραϊκός 5-0
26/11 16:00 Κηφισιά - Αστέρας Τρ. 1-3
26/11 17:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-1
26/11 19:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 3-3
26/11 20:30 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 2-0
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
02/12 17:30 Παναιτωλικός - Κηφισιά 3-0
02/12 20:00 Αστέρας Τρ. - Πανσερραϊκός 1-0
03/12 16:30 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Ολυμπιακός 2-2
03/12 17:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-1
03/12 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΟΦΗ 4-0
04/12 18:00 ΠΑΟΚ - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 3-0
04/12 21:00
Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 1-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
16/12 17:30 Κηφισιά – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-2
17/12 15:00 Άρης – ΟΦΗ 1-0
17/12 17:30 Αστέρας Τρ. – ΠΑΟΚ 1-4
17/12 19:30 Λαμία – Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 1-2
17/12 20:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. – Παναθηναϊκός 3-2
18/12 17:00 Παναιτωλικός – Α.Ε.Κ. 2-2
18/12 18:00 Πανσερραϊκός – Ολυμπιακός 0-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
20/12 17:00 Άρης – Λαμία 2-2
20/12 19:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. – Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
21/12 15:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναιτωλικός 0-0
21/12 17:00 Πανσερραϊκός – Α.Ε.Κ. 2-2
21/12 17:30 ΟΦΗ – Αστέρας Τρ. 0-2
21/12 20:00 Κηφισιά – ΠΑΟΚ 0-6
21/12 20:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. – Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
03/01 16:00 Αστέρας Τρ. – Άρης 3-2
03/01 17:00 Λαμία – Ολυμπιακός 1-0
03/01 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ.Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 3-0
03/01 20:00 ΠΑΟΚ – ΟΦΗ 4-0
03/01 21:00 Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 2-0
04/01 17:00 Παναιτωλικός – Πανσερραϊκός 3-2
04/01 19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. – Κηφισιά 3-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
07/01 15:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. – Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1-2
07/01 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός – Κηφισιά 1-1
07/01 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Παναιτωλικός 2-1
07/01 17:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αστέρας Τρ. 2-1
07/01 19:30 Άρης – ΠΑΟΚ 2-1
07/01 21:00 Ολυμπιακός – Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
08/01 20:00 ΟΦΗ – Λαμία 1-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
13/01 19:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. – ΟΦΗ 1-1
13/01 20:00 Λαμία – Πανσερραϊκός 0-2
14/01 15:00 Παναιτωλικός – Άρης 0-4
14/01 17:00 Κηφισιά – Ολυμπιακός 2-3
14/01 17:30 Αστέρας Τρ. – Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 1-0
14/01 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. – Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
14/01 20:30 ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
20/01 17:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Κηφισιά 4-1
20/01 19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανσερραϊκός 0-2
20/01 20:00 ΟΦΗ - Παναιτωλικός 1-0
21/01 16:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - ΠΑΟΚ 1-5
21/01 17:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-5
21/01 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρ. 2-0
21/01 20:30 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
27/01 17:30 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 1-2
27/01 19:30 Πανσερραϊκός - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 2-2
27/01 20:00 Κηφισιά - Άρης 0-1
28/01 16:00
Α.Ε.Κ. - ΟΦΗ 3-0
28/01 17:30 Αστέρας Τρ. - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 3-1
28/01 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 3-1
28/01 20:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός 2-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
03/02 17:30 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - Παναιτωλικός 1-1
03/02 19:30 Πανσερραϊκός - Άρης 1-1
03/02 16:00 ΟΦΗ - Κηφισιά 1-2
03/02 17:30
Α.Ε.Κ. - Αστέρας Τρ. 4-2
03/02 17:30 Γιάννινα - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 1-4
03/02 20:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - ΠΑΟΚ 0-2
03/02 21:00 Παναθηναϊκός -Ολυμπιακός 2-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
10/02 17:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΟΦΗ 4-0
10/02 19:00 Γιάννινα - Άρης 0-0
10/02 20:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Αστέρας Τρ. 2-1
11/02 16:00 Κηφισιά - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 3-0 (χωρίς αγώνα)
11/02 17:00 Πανσερραϊκός - Παναθηναϊκός 0-3
11/02 19:30 Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1-0
11/02 20:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
17/02 19:30 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - Άρης 0-2
17/02 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 2-2
18/02 15:30 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 1-2
18/02 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - Κηφισιά 3-0
18/02 20:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός 1-4
19/02 17:30 ΟΦΗ - Πανσερραϊκός 4-0
19/02 18:00 Αστέρας Τρ. - Παναιτωλικός 2-2
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
24/02 19:00 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-3
24/02 19:30 Πανσερραϊκός - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 0-0
25/02 16:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΟΦΗ 2-2
25/02 17:00 Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΟΚ 1-3
25/02 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρ. 2-1
25/02 19:30 Άρης - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 2-0
25/02 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Κηφισιά 1-1
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
28/02 15:00 Αστέρας Τρ. - Κηφισιά 3-3
28/02 15:00 Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. - ΟΦΗ 3-1
28/02 17:00 Ατρόμητος Αθ. - ΠΑΣ Λαμία 3-1
28/02 17:00 Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός 1-2
28/02 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 4-2
28/02 20:00 Πανσερραϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ 0-2
28/02 21:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 2-0
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
03/03 19:30 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-3
03/03 19:30 Κηφισιά - Παναιτωλικός 2-2
03/03 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Βόλος Ν.Π.Σ. 3-0
03/03 19:30 ΟΦΗ - Παναθηναϊκός 2-2
03/03 19:30 Πανσερραϊκός - Αστέρας Τρ. 2-1
03/03 19:30 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος Αθ. 1-1
03/03 19:30 ΠΑΣ Λαμία - ΠΑΟΚ 0-2

Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 1
10/03 17:00 Λαμία - Α.Ε.Κ. 0-4
10/03 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 1-3
10/03 21:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης 0-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 2
31/03 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ 2-3
31/03 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Ολυμπιακός 1-0
31/03 20:30 Άρης - Λαμία 3-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 3
03/04 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 3-0
03/04 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Λαμία 3-1
03/04 21:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 4
07/04 17:00 Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός 1-5
07/04 19:30 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 0-2
07/04 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - ΠΑΟΚ 2-2
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 5
14/04 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός -Λαμία 3-1
14/04 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Άρης 2-0
12/05 20:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός 2-0
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 6
21/04 17:00 Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός 0-5
21/04 19:30 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ. 1-2
21/04 20:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ 2-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 7
24/04 17:00 Λαμία - ΠΑΟΚ 1-1
24/04 19:30 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 1-1
24/04 20:30 Α.Ε.Κ. - Παναθηναϊκός 3-0
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 8
28/04 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - Λαμία 4-1
28/04 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ. 3-2
28/04 20:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 0-1
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 9
15/05 20:00 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ. 2-0
15/05 20:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός 4-1
15/05 20:00 Λαμία - Άρης 2-4
Play-Offs Αγωνιστική 10
19/05 20:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - Λαμία 3-0
19/05 20:00 Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ 1-2
19/05 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 2-2

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2009-2010

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2021-2022

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2022-2023

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2023-2024