aek-enosis.gr

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ A2 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

 

 

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
01/10 16:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Νέα Κηφισιά 59-87
01/10 16:00 ΟΦΗ - Πανελευσινιακός 78-62
01/10 17:00 Παγκράτι - Ικαροι Σερρών 62-66
01/10 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Ερμής Περάματος 72-70
01/10 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Αρκαδικός 66-64
01/10 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Απόλλων Πατρών 77-96
01/10 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 84-72
01/10 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Αμύντας 60-72
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
08/10 17:00 Αμύντας - Δόξα Λευκάδας 72-64
08/10 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 71-76
08/10 17:00 Αρκαδικός - ΑΕΚ Αργους 88-64
08/10 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Α.Ε.Κ 81-70
08/10 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 81-79
08/10 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - Παγκράτι 82-71
08/10 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Πανερυθραϊκός 51-58
09/10 - Ικαροι Σερρών - ΟΦΗ 84-81
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
15/10 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Νέα Κηφισιά 85-79
15/10 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Αρκαδικός 77-73
15/10 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Απόλλων Πατρών 55-82
15/10 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Πανελευσινιακός 66-67
15/10 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Ικαροι Σερρών 80-93
15/10 17:00 ΟΦΗ - Ερμής Περάματος 83-84
15/10 17:00 Παγκράτι - Πανερυθραϊκός 77-68
15/10 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Αμύντας 79-69
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
22/10 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Δόξα Λευκάδας 94-73
22/10 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 74-70
22/10 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - ΑΕΚ Αργους 90-55
22/10 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Α.Ε.Κ 69-62
22/10 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 61-68
22/10 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - ΟΦΗ 82-84
22/10 17:00 Παγκράτι - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 73-77
22/10 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Αμύντας 90-84
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
29/10 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Απόλλων Πατρών 66-70
29/10 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Πανελευσινιακός 85-80
29/10 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Ικαροι Σερρών 63-88
29/10 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ερμής Περάματος 87-82
29/10 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Πανερυθραϊκός 57-61
29/10 17:00 ΟΦΗ - Παγκράτι 95-71
29/10 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Νέα Κηφισιά 79-65
29/10 17:00 Αμύντας - Αρκαδικός 87-93
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
05/11 16:00 ΟΦΗ - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 82-62
05/11 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Αμύντας 64-63
05/11 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Νέα Κηφισιά 80-75
05/11 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Δόξα Λευκάδας 86-72
05/11 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 68-65
05/11 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - ΑΕΚ Αργους 88-59
05/11 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ 79-80
05/11 17:00 Παγκράτι - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 90-71
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
12/11 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Ικαροι Σερρών 63-57
12/11 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Ερμής Περάματος 86-83
12/11 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Πανερυθραϊκός 79-90
12/11 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Παγκράτι 95-75
12/11 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - ΟΦΗ 77-75
12/11 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Αρκαδικός 79-75
12/11 17:00 Αμύντας - Πανελευσινιακός 75-78
12/11 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Απόλλων Πατρών 72-67
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
19/11 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - Δόξα Λευκάδας 79-74
19/11 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 53-59
19/11 17:00 Παγκράτι - ΑΕΚ Αργους 83-76
19/11 17:00 ΟΦΗ - Α.Ε.Κ 89-90
19/11 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 84-60
19/11 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Νέα Κηφισιά 77-70
19/11 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Αρκαδικός 94-89
20/11 12:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Αμύντας 74-64
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
26/11 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Πανερυθραϊκός 67-62
26/11 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Παγκράτι 89-79
26/11 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - ΟΦΗ 56-70
26/11 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 66-62
26/11 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Απόλλων Πατρών 70-68
26/11 17:00 Αμύντας - Ερμής Περάματος 90-64
26/11 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Ικαροι Σερρών 65-56
26/11 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Πανελευσινιακός 95-96
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
03/12 14:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 84-61
03/12 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Αμύντας 86-79
03/12 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - Νέα Κηφισιά 95-85
03/12 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Αρκαδικός 64-70
03/12 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Απόλλων Πατρών 70-68
03/12 17:00 Παγκράτι - Δόξα Λευκάδας 76-75
03/12 17:00 ΟΦΗ - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 84-77
03/12 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - ΑΕΚ Αργους 76-62

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
10/12 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - ΟΦΗ 65-61
10/12 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 77-67
10/12 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Α.Ε.Κ 66-74
10/12 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Πανελευσινιακός 77-80
10/12 17:00 Αμύντας - Παγκράτι 82-81
10/12 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Πανερυθραϊκός 78-53
10/12 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Ερμής Περάματος 92-73
10/12 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Ικαροι Σερρών 85-57
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
17/12 15:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Δόξα Λευκάδας 54-53
17/12 16:00 ΟΦΗ - Αμύντας 80-77
17/12 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 97-81
17/12 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 64-85
17/12 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Αρκαδικός 70-67
17/12 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - Απόλλων Πατρών 78-70
17/12 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Πανελευσινιακός 64-76
19/12 20:00 Παγκράτι - Νέα Κηφισιά 74-73
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
07/01 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Α.Ε.Κ 64-52
07/01 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - ΑΕΚ Αργους 92-66
07/01 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Ικαροι Σερρών 77-73
07/01 17:00 Αμύντας - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 73-61
07/01 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - ΟΦΗ 64-53
07/01 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Παγκράτι 82-63
07/01 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Πανερυθραϊκός 70-54
07/01 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Ερμής Περάματος 85-88
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
14/01 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Αμύντας 74-64
14/01 15:00 ΟΦΗ - Αρκαδικός 64-62
14/01 17:00 Παγκράτι - Απόλλων Πατρών 60-69
14/01 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Πανελευσινιακός 59-69
14/01 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - Ικαροι Σερρών 62-68
14/01 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Νέα Κηφισιά 69-82
14/01 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Δόξα Λευκάδας 55-80
14/01 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 75-67
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
21/01 15:00 Αρκαδικός - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 87-82
21/01 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - ΟΦΗ 100-94
21/01 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Παγκράτι 102-69
21/01 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Πανερυθραϊκός 82-61
21/01 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 76-66
21/01 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Ερμής Περάματος 95-90
21/01 17:00 Αμύντας - ΑΕΚ Αργους 97-69
21/01 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Α.Ε.Κ 84-80
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
28/01 16:00 Πανελευσινιακός - ΟΦΗ 86-73
28/01 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Παγκράτι 78-64
28/01 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - Πανερυθραϊκός 82-73
28/01 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Δόξα Λευκάδας 79-84
28/01 17:00 Αμύντας - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 77-79
28/01 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - ΑΕΚ Αργους 108-69
28/01 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Α.Ε.Κ 82-69
28/01 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 75-72
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
04/02 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Αμύντας 57-71
04/02 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Νέα Κηφισιά 83-79
04/02 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Αρκαδικός 81-103
04/02 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Απόλλων Πατρών 66-68
04/02 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Πανελευσινιακός 62-58
04/02 17:00 Παγκράτι - Ερμής Περάματος 86-72
04/02 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 84-52
05/02 17:00 ΟΦΗ - Ικαροι Σερρών 83-85
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
11/02 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Δόξα Λευκάδας 76-52
11/02 17:00 Αρκαδικός - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 81-71
11/02 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - ΑΕΚ Αργους 85-75
11/02 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Α.Ε.Κ 57-63
11/02 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 76-56
11/02 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - ΟΦΗ 74-85
11/02 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Παγκράτι 80-74
11/02 17:00 Αμύντας - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 83-90
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
18/02 15:00 ΟΦΗ - Πανερυθραϊκός 64-51
18/02 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Αρκαδικός 65-49
18/02 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Απόλλων Πατρών 82-68
18/02 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Πανελευσινιακός 52-85
18/02 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ικαροι Σερρών 69-56
18/02 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Ερμής Περάματος 89-79
18/02 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Παγκράτι 81-79
18/02 17:00 Αμύντας - Νέα Κηφισιά 81-75
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
22/02 18:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Δόξα Λευκάδας 77-66
25/02 16:00 Παγκράτι - ΟΦΗ 83-87
25/02 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 81-73
25/02 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - ΑΕΚ Αργους 20-0
25/02 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - Α.Ε.Κ 84-93
25/02 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 74-68
25/02 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 72-61
25/02 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Αμύντας 85-83
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
03/03 16:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Ερμής Περάματος 62-125
03/03 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Πανελευσινιακός 74-76
03/03 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Ικαροι Σερρών 81-78
03/03 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Πανερυθραϊκός 88-71
03/03 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Παγκράτι 72-71
03/03 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - ΟΦΗ 93-82
03/03 17:00 Αμύντας - Απόλλων Πατρών 80-84
03/03 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Αρκαδικός 74-61
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
10/03 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Δόξα Λευκάδας 81-70
10/03 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 89-75
10/03 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - ΑΕΚ Αργους 107-70
10/03 17:00 Παγκράτι - Α.Ε.Κ 78-67
10/03 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 89-67
10/03 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Αμύντας 81-58
10/03 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Νέα Κηφισιά 81-76
11/03 17:00 ΟΦΗ - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 81-66
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
17/03 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ - ΟΦΗ 82-71
17/03 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Ερμής Περάματος 68-63
17/03 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Πανερυθραϊκός 77-70
17/03 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Παγκράτι 75-94
17/03 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 80-78
17/03 17:00 Αμύντας - Ικαροι Σερρών 74-60
17/03 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Πανελευσινιακός 84-53
17/03 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Απόλλων Πατρών 96-90
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
24/03 15:00 ΟΦΗ - ΑΕΚ Αργους 100-70
24/03 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Δόξα Λευκάδας 69-77
24/03 17:00 Παγκράτι - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 89-82
24/03 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Α.Ε.Κ 61-47
24/03 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 68-54
24/03 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - Αμύντας 58-74
24/03 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Νέα Κηφισιά 66-70
24/03 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Αρκαδικός 87-78
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
31/03 16:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - ΟΦΗ 91-89
31/03 16:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 75-93
31/03 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Παγκράτι 76-69
31/03 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Α.Ε.Κ 57-73
31/03 17:00 Αμύντας - Πανερυθραϊκός 80-70
31/03 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Ερμής Περάματος 101-75
31/03 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Ικαροι Σερρών 88-92
31/03 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Πανελευσινιακός 67-68
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
07/04 16:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 87-72
07/04 17:00 ΟΦΗ - Δόξα Λευκάδας 75-64
07/04 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - ΑΕΚ Αργους 99-71
07/04 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 93-78
07/04 17:00 Παγκράτι - Αμύντας 100-79
07/04 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Νέα Κηφισιά 46-76
07/04 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - Αρκαδικός 75-64
07/04 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Απόλλων Πατρών 69-68
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 27
21/04 15:30 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - ΑΕΚ Αργους 103-76
21/04 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 60-58
21/04 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Α.Ε.Κ 70-77
21/04 17:00 Αμύντας - ΟΦΗ 91-79
21/04 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Παγκράτι 72-74
21/04 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Πανερυθραϊκός 67-46
21/04 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Ερμής Περάματος 77-72
21/04 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Ικαροι Σερρών 76-89
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 28
28/04 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Δόξα Λευκάδας 73-54
28/04 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 102-107
28/04 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 91-68
28/04 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Αμύντας 87-77
28/04 17:00 ΟΦΗ - Νέα Κηφισιά 86-81
28/04 17:00 Παγκράτι - Αρκαδικός 73-70
28/04 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Απόλλων Πατρών 62-83
28/04 17:00 Ερμής Περάματος - Πανελευσινιακός 72-83
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 29
05/05 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - ΑΕΚ Αργους 94-66
05/05 17:00 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - ΓΣ Λαυρίου 84-81
05/05 17:00 Αμύντας - Α.Ε.Κ 74-75
05/05 17:00 Νέα Κηφισιά - Πιερικός Αρχέλαος 65-62
05/05 17:00 Αρκαδικός - ΟΦΗ 105-97 (παρ.)
05/05 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Παγκράτι 81-95
05/05 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Πανερυθραϊκός 100-103 (παρ.)
05/05 17:00 Ικαροι Σερρών - Ερμής Περάματος 89-84
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 30
12/05 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Νέα Κηφισιά 80-78
12/05 17:00 ΓΣ Λαυρίου - Δόξα Λευκάδας 73-72 
12/05 17:00 ΟΦΗ - Ερμής Λαγκαδά 81-72
12/05 17:00 ΑΕΚ Αργους - Αμύντας 78-97
12/05 17:00 Πιερικός Αρχέλαος - Αρκαδικός 86-73
12/05 17:00 ΟΦΗ - Απόλλων Πατρών 94-85
12/05 17:00 Παγκράτι - Πανελευσινιακός 102-82
12/05 17:00 Πανερυθραϊκός - Ικαροι Σερρών
69-85