aek-enosis.gr

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ A2 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

 

 

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
12/10 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 62-86
12/10 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 63-73
12/10 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 64-68
12/10 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 86-77
12/10 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 61-49
12/10 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 73-67
12/10 17:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – Α.Ε.Κ 56-78
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
19/10 14:30 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 86-83
19/10 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 70-62
19/10 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 76-69
19/10 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 65-61
19/10 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 88-59
19/10 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 101-97 (κ.α. 73-73, Παρ.β' 86-86)
20/10 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΚΑΠ 79-56
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
26/10 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 62-70
26/10 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 71-59
26/10 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 73-70 (65-65)
26/10 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 57-59
26/10 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – Α.Ε.Κ 66-72
26/10 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 66-78
26/10 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 77-72
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
02/11 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 68-71
02/11 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 64-63
02/11 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 66-55
02/11 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΚΑΠ 86-65
02/11 15:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 74-60
02/11 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 75-76
02/11 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 73-50
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
09/11 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 72-69
09/11 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 80-64
09/11 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – Α.Ε.Κ
57-69
09/11 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 75-76 (72-72 κα) 
09/11 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 76-71
09/11 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 75-60
09/11 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 96-82

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
23/11 16:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 94-64
23/11 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 67-59
23/11 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΚΑΠ 76-74
23/11 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 74-62
23/11 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 82-69
23/11 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 73-67
23/11 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 69-59
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
30/11 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – Α.Ε.Κ 51-78
30/11 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 71-61
30/11 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 68-76
30/11 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 62-85
30/11 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 78-58
30/11 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 105-106 (κ.α 74-74, 2η Παρ. 86-86)
30/11 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 100-84
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
07/12 17:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 86-53
07/12 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 67-71
07/12 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 91-59
07/12 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ  70-95  
07/12 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 80-68
07/12 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 84-77
07/12 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 106-92
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
14/12 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 86-91
14/12 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 67-74
14/12 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΚΑΠ 76-43
14/12 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 71-55
14/12 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 68-66
14/12 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – Α.Ε.Κ 82-67
14/12 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 68-65
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
04/01 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 70-47
04/01 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 74-85
04/01 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 67-68
04/01 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 83-74
04/01 17:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 59-65
04/01 19:30 Α.Ε.Κ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 87-63
04/01 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 59-66
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
11/01 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΚΑΠ 106-62
11/01 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 76-73
11/01 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 80-63
11/01 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 70-74
11/01 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 78-69
11/01 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 72-68
11/01 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – Α.Ε.Κ 51-73
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
18/01 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 94-64
18/01 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 82-73 (72-72 κ.α.)
18/01 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 81-87
18/01 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 93-71
18/01 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 68-64
18/01 17:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 64-65
18/01 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 72-67
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
25/01 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 63-52
25/01 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – Α.Ε.Κ 87-79
25/01 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 82-76
25/01 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΚΑΠ 77-69
25/01 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 71-90
25/01 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 81-79
25/01 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 80-82 (68-68 ΠΑΡΑΤΑΣΗ)
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
01/02 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 74-56
01/02 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 79-74
01/02 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 74-66
01/02 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΚΑΠ 66-61
01/02 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 69-66
01/02 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 69-86
01/02 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 78-74
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
15/02 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 41-39
15/02 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ.  61-67
15/02 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 73-47
15/02 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 91-82
15/02 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 92-64
15/02 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – Α.Ε.Κ 69-75
15/02 17:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 84-74
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
22/02 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 64-63
22/02 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 92-70
22/02 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 84-78
22/02 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 62-56
22/02 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΚΑΠ 92-72
22/02 17:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 64-63
22/02 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 88-89
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
01/03 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 70-71
01/03 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 86-70
01/03 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 82-86
01/03 17:00 ΚΑΠ – Α.Ε.Κ 72-95
01/03 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 65-60
01/03 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 80-82
01/03 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 65-78
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
08/03 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 63-64
08/03 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 56-69
08/03 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 81-56
08/03 17:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΚΑΠ 94-90
08/03 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 72-76
08/03 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 67-56
08/03 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 73-78
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
15/03 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 70-72 
15/03 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ 61-76 
15/03 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 83-78 
15/03 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 84-88 
15/03 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 70-77 
15/03 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 62-68 
15/03 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 72-55 
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
22/03 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 76-67 
22/03 17:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 85-69 
22/03 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 69-79 
22/03 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΚΑΠ 82-63 
22/03 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 93-89 
22/03 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 72-77 
22/03 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 85-91  
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
29/03 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 73-65
29/03 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 79-69
29/03 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 68-82
29/03 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΚΑΠ 98-75
29/03 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – Α.Ε.Κ 66-74
29/03 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 86-59
29/03 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 65-66
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
05/04 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 81-71
05/04 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 87-58
05/04 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 87-94
05/04 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 64-89
05/04 17:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 74-63
05/04 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 60-67
05/04 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 86-65
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
12/04 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 64-68
12/04 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΚΑΠ 99-86
12/04 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 87-80
12/04 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 71-83
12/04 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 74-59
12/04 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – Α.Ε.Κ 61-67
12/04 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 84-86
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
26/04 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 78-69
26/04 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 66-82
26/04 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 70-57
26/04 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 82-79
26/04 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 80-59
26/04 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 64-86
26/04 17:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 71-75
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
03/05 17:00 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ – ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 52-61
03/05 17:00 ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ – ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 84-57
03/05 17:00 ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ – ΚΑΠ 100-63
03/05 17:00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. – ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 58-57
03/05 17:00 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ – ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 76-54
03/05 17:00 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 74-70
03/05 17:00 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – Α.Ε.Κ 55-70
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
10/05 17:00 ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ 61-50
10/05 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 81-68
10/05 17:00 ΜΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ – ΓΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ 85-77
10/05 17:00 ΚΑΠ – ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜ. 82-92
10/05 17:00 ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ 69-59
10/05 17:00 ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 95-90
10/05 17:00 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 78-66