aek-enosis.gr

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ A1 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

 

 

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
07/10 17:00 Κολοσσός - Ρέθυμνο 64-63
07/10 17:00 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Πανιώνιος 98-68
07/10 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Τρίκαλα 91-72
07/10 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Προμηθέας Πάτρας 73-79
08/10 17:00 Κόροιβος - Άρης 71-55
08/10 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 68-71
09/10 17:00 Λαύριο - Κύμη 78-65
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
14/10 16:30 Προμηθέας Πάτρας - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 91-80
14/10 16:30 Πανιώνιος - Κολοσσός 70-90
14/10 16:30 Ρέθυμνο - Κόροιβος 95-90
14/10 16:30 Τρίκαλα - Λαύριο 91-79
14/10 17:00 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ 64-62
15/10 17:00 Κύμη - Ολυμπιακός 56-85
15/10 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ 89-74
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
21/10 16:30 Πανιώνιος - Προμηθέας Πάτρας 80-87
21/10 16:30 Κόροιβος - Κολοσσός79-76
21/10 16:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Κύμη 94-83
21/10 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ρέθυμνο 81-74
21/10 18:30 Λαύριο - Άρης 70-71
22/10 17:00 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Παναθηναϊκός 52-89
22/10 17:30 Ολυμπιακός - Τρίκαλα 86-51
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
28/10 16:30 Κολοσσός - Α.Ε.Κ 82-78
28/10 16:30 Κόροιβος - Πανιώνιος 68-67
28/10 16:30 Κύμη - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 70-71
28/10 16:30 Ρέθυμνο - Λαύριο 73-95
28/10 18:30 Τρίκαλα - ΠΑΟΚ 87-78
29/10 16:30 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 55-80
30/10 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Προμηθέας Πάτρας 96-64
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
11/11 16:30 Λαύριο - Κολοσσός 80-62
11/11 16:30 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Τρίκαλα 77-70
11/11 16:30 Προμηθέας Πάτρας - Κύμη 93-82
11/11 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Κόροιβος 86-60
11/11 18:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης 63-57
12/11 17:00 Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 66-89
12/11 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Ρέθυμνο 90-72
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
18/11 16:15 Ρέθυμνο - ΠΑΟΚ
73-79
18/11 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Πανιώνιος 83-73
18/11 18:30 Κόροιβος - Λαύριο 67-91
18/11 18:30 Τρίκαλα - Προμηθέας Πάτρας 68-87
18/11 18:30 Άρης - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 71-60
19/11 17:00 Κύμη - Παναθηναϊκός 73-90
20/11 15:45 Κολοσσός - Ολυμπιακός 54-72
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
02/12 16:30 Προμηθέας Πάτρας - Άρης 70-40
02/12 18:30 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Ρέθυμνο 70-89
02/12 18:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Κολοσσός 70-56
02/12 18:30 Πανιώνιος - Κύμη 91-92
03/12 17:00 Λαύριο - Α.Ε.Κ 80-72
03/12 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Κόροιβος 97-76
03/12 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Τρίκαλα 87-56
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
09/12 16:30 Ρέθυμνο - Προμηθέας Πάτρας 82-78
09/12 18:30 Κολοσσός - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 94-74
09/12 18:30 Κόροιβος - ΠΑΟΚ 87-91
09/12 18:30 Τρίκαλα - Κύμη 60-71
09/12 18:30 Λαύριο - Πανιώνιος 83-73
10/12 17:00 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 70-88
10/12 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ολυμπιακός 66-62
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
16/12 16:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ 86-65
16/12 18:30 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Κόροιβος 82-78
16/12 18:30 Πανιώνιος - Τρίκαλα 82-76
16/12 18:30 Κύμη - Άρης 94-69
17/12 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ρέθυμνο 91-69
17/12 17:00 Προμηθέας Πάτρας - Κολοσσός 76-80
17/12 17:30 Ολυμπιακός - Λαύριο 91-62
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
30/12 16:30 Λαύριο - ΠΑΟΚ 90-72
30/12 17
:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 106-79
30/12 18:30 Ρέθυμνο - Κύμη 83-73
30/12 18:30 Άρης - Τρίκαλα 82-63
30/12 18:30 Κόροιβος - Προμηθέας Πάτρας 78-71
31/12 15:30 Κολοσσός - Παναθηναϊκός 71-72
31/12 14:00 Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 87-65
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
06/01 16:30 Τρίκαλα - Ρέθυμνο 76-86
06/01 16:30 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Λαύριο 80-87
06/01 16:30 Κύμη - Κολοσσός 93-89
06/01 16:30 Πανιώνιος - Άρης 81-87
06/01 18:30 Προμηθέας Πάτρας - Α.Ε.Κ 69-66
07/01 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός 78-71
07/01 18:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Κόροιβος 92-57
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
13/01 16:30 Κόροιβος - Κύμη 59-73
13/01 16:30 Κολοσσός - Τρίκαλα 78-60
13/01 16:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Πανιώνιος 92-74
13/01 18:30 Λαύριο - Προμηθέας 101-87
14/01 15:30 Ρέθυμνο - Άρης 80-73
14/01 16:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Παναθηναϊκός 74-94
14/01 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 100-69
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
20/01 16:30 Κύμη - Α.Ε.Κ 77-79
20/01 16:30 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - ΠΑΟΚ 101-89
20/01 16:30 Πανιώνιος - Ρέθυμνο 96-64
20/01 16:30 Άρης - Κολοσσός 72-86
20/01 18:30 Τρίκαλα - Κόροιβος 71-59
21/01 17:00 Προμηθέας - Ολυμπιακός 73-87
22/01 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Λαύριο 98-98 (κ.α.), 107-107 (παρ.), 120-118
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
27/01 16:30 Κύμη - Λαύριο 94-81
27/01 16:30 Πανιώνιος - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 74-66
27/01 16:30 Ρέθυμνο - Κολοσσός 89-61
27/01 19:30 Τρίκαλα - Α.Ε.Κ 71-82
27/01 18:30 Προμηθέας - ΠΑΟΚ 81-68
28/01 17:00 Άρης - Κόροιβος 66-68
29/01 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 68-61
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
03/02 16:30 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Προμηθέας 81-89
03/02 16:30 Κολοσσός - Πανιώνιος 70-62
03/02 16:30 Λαύριο - Τρίκαλα 117-87
03/02 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Άρης 73-64
03/02 18:30 Κόροιβος - Ρέθυμνο 102-97
04/02 16:30 Ολυμπιακός - Κύμη 93-78
04/02 18:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός 74-91
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
13/02 15:30 Ρέθυμνο - Α.Ε.Κ 90-95
13/02 18:00 Τρίκαλα - Ολυμπιακός 73-98
14/02 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 103-70
14/02 18:00 Κολοσσός - Κόροιβος 86-71
14/02 18:00 Προμηθέας - Πανιώνιος 69-58
14/02 18:00 Άρης - Λαύριο 80-69
15/02 18:15 Κύμη - ΠΑΟΚ 88-85
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
03/03 16:30 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Κύμη 80-91
03/03 16:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Τρίκαλα 58-54
03/03 16:30 Λαύριο - Ρέθυμνο 78-77
03/03 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Κολοσσός 95-79
03/03 18:30 Πανιώνιος - Κόροιβος 70-59
04/03 18:30 Προμηθέας Πάτρας - Παναθηναϊκός 91-108
05/03 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 86-66
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
10/03 16:30 Κόροιβος - Α.Ε.Κ 75-77
10/03 16:30 Κολοσσός - Λαύριο 71-77
10/03 16:30 Τρίκαλα - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 65-74
10/03 18:30 Κύμη - Προμηθέας 68-73
11/03 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 97-53
21/03 18:30 Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ
12/03 16:00 Ρέθυμνο - Ολυμπιακός 66-86
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
13/03 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Κύμη 87-64
17/03 16:30 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Άρης 81-76
17/03 16:30 Λαύριο - Κόροιβος 80-69
17/03 16:30 Προμηθέας - Τρίκαλα 88-71
17/03 18:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Ρέθυμνο 80-72
18/03 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - Κολοσσός 83-72
18/03 17:00 Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ 71-69
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
24/03 15:45 Κολοσσός - ΠΑΟΚ 76-79
24/03 16:30 Ρέθυμνο - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 91-84
24/03 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Λαύριο 96-86
24/03 18:30 Άρης - Προμηθέας Πάτρας 68-64
25/03 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Παναθηναϊκός 66-96
25/03 19:00 Κύμη - Λαύριο 95-83
26/03 16:00 Κόροιβος - Ολυμπιακός 54-104
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
31/03 16:30 Κύμη - Τρίκαλα 72-63
31/03 16:30 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Κολοσσός 79-77
31/03 16:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Κόροιβος 92-63
31/03 18:30 Πανιώνιος - Λαύριο 72-71
01/04 17:00 Προμηθέας - Ρέθυμνο 94-72
01/04 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ 100-86
02/04 17:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 84-63
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
10/04 18:00 Κόροιβος - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 73-55
10/04 18:00 Τρίκαλα - Πανιώνιος 76-81
11/04 16:00 Ρέθυμνο - Παναθηναϊκός 69-103
11/04 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - ΠΑΟΚ 72-81
11/04 18:00 Κολοσσός - Προμηθέας 70-89
11/04 18:00 Άρης - Κύμη 60-73
11/04 18:15 Λαύριο - Ολυμπιακός 68-84
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
13/04 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Κολοσσός 87-63
13/04 18:15 Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 73-79
14/04 16:30 Τρίκαλα - Άρης 64-83
14/04 16:30 Κύμη - Ρέθυμνο 82-76
14/04 18:30 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Α.Ε.Κ 75-86
15/04 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Λαύριο 92-87
15/04 19:00 Προμηθέας - Κόροιβος 75-70
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
28/04 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Προμηθέας 75-76
05/05 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Παναθηναϊκός 49-86
05/05 17:00 Κολοσσός - Κύμη 68-81
05/05 17:00 Λαύριο - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος 77-55
05/05 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ 96-77
05/05 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Τρίκαλα 103-67
05/05 17:00 Άρης - Πανιώνιος 60-48
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
09/05 18:00 Κύμη - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 62-60
09/05 18:00 Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος - Ολυμπιακός 83-95
09/05 18:00 Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΟΚ 67-81
09/05 18:00 Προμηθέας - Λαύριο 95-87
09/05 18:00 Τρίκαλα - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 59-86
09/05 18:00 Άρης - Ρέθυμνο 70-52
11/05 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ 115-85
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
13/05 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Γυμναστικός Λάρισας Φάρος
13/05 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Πανιώνιος
13/05 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - Προμηθέας Πάτρας
13/05 17:00 Λαύριο - Παναθηναϊκός
13/05 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Κύμη
13/05 17:00 Κόροιβος - Τρίκαλα
13/05 17:00 Κολοσσός -
Άρης

PLAY OFFS

Α’ ΦΑΣΗ

1ος αγώνας

16/05 16:00 Προμηθέας - Λαύριο 75-70
16/05 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Κολοσσός 96-65
16/05 18:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ 78-74
16/05 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Κύμη 78-75
2ος αγώνας
19/05 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ - ΠΑΟΚ 88-93
19/05 16:00 Κολοσσός - Παναθηναϊκός 69-87
19/05 18:00 Κύμη - Ολυμπιακός 67-88
19/05 20:00
Λαύριο - Προμηθέας 77-79

Hμιτελικά

1ος αγώνας

24/05 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Προμηθέας
24/05 20:00
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ

2ος αγώνας
26/05 17:30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ
26/05 19:30 Ολυμπιακός - Προμηθέας

4ος αγώνας
29/05 18:30 ΠΑΟΚ -Παναθηναϊκός
29/05 20:30 Προμηθέας
- Ολυμπιακός