aek-enosis.gr

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ A1 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ 2022-2023

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2021-2022

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2022-2023

 

 

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1 (08/10/2022)
08/10 16:00 Λαύριο – Προμηθέας 80-90
08/10 17:00 Ιωνικός – Κολοσσός 89-84
08/10 19:15 Περιστέρι – ΠΑΟΚ 85-77
09/10 16:00 Άρης – Παναθηναϊκός 69-65
09/10 19:15 Α.Ε.Κ. – Καρδίτσα 79-63
10/10 19:15 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Ολυμπιακός 61-87
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
15/10 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ. – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας 86-68
15/10 17:00 Καρδίτσα – Κολοσσός 59-57
15/10 19:15 ΠΑΟΚ – Άρης 88-66
16/10 16:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Λαύριο 93-70
16/10 17:00 Προμηθέας – Ιωνικός 97-84
16/10 19:15 Ολυμπιακός – Περιστέρι 101-79
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
22/10 16:00 Κολοσσός – Προμηθέας 69-67
22/10 16:00 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Καρδίτσα 78-72
22/10 19:15 Λαύριο – ΠΑΟΚ 70-75
23/10 15:45 Περιστέρι – Α.Ε.Κ. 80-84
23/10 19:15 Ιωνικός – Παναθηναϊκός 62-86
24/10 19:15 Άρης – Ολυμπιακός 66-83
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
29/10 15:45 Α.Ε.Κ. – Άρης 63-76
29/10 17:00 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Περιστέρι 71-77
29/10 19:15 ΠΑΟΚ – Ιωνικός 82-78
30/10 15:45 Παναθηναϊκός – Κολοσσός 77-67
30/10 19:15 Ολυμπιακός – Λαύριο 98-61
30/12 17:00 Καρδίτσα – Προμηθέας
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
05/11 16:00 Άρης – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας 70-57
05/11 16:00 Κολοσσός – ΠΑΟΚ 80-76
05/11 19:15 Λαύριο – Α.Ε.Κ. 67-84
06/11 15:45 Ιωνικός – Ολυμπιακός 81-107
06/11 19:15 Περιστέρι – Καρδίτσα 102-77
02/01 19:15 Προμηθέας – Παναθηναϊκός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
19/11 15:45 Περιστέρι – Άρης 92-90
19/11 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ. – Ιωνικός 92-77
19/11 19:15 Ολυμπιακός – Κολοσσός 99-64
20/11 15:45 ΠΑΟΚ – Προμηθέας 97-92
20/11 17:00 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Λαύριο 71-54
20/11 19:15 Καρδίτσα – Παναθηναϊκός 82-99
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
26/11 16:00 Λαύριο – Περιστέρι
26/11 19:15 Άρης – Καρδίτσα
27/11 15:45 Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ
27/11 17:00 Ιωνικός – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
27/11 19:15 Προμηθέας – Ολυμπιακός
28/11 15:45 Κολοσσός – Α.Ε.Κ.
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
03/12 16:00 Περιστέρι – Ιωνικός
03/12 17:00 Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Κολοσσός
03/12 19:15 Α.Ε.Κ. – Προμηθέας
04/12 15:45 Άρης – Λαύριο
04/12 19:15 Καρδίτσα – ΠΑΟΚ
05/12 19:15 Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
10/12 16:00 Λαύριο – Καρδίτσα
10/12 16:00 Κολοσσός – Περιστέρι
10/12 19:15 Προμηθέας Πάτρας – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
11/12 15:45 ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός
11/12 17:00 Ιωνικός – Άρης
11/12 19:15 Παναθηναϊκός – Α.Ε.Κ.
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10 (28/12/2022)
Καρδίτσα – Ολυμπιακός
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΟΚ
Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Παναθηναϊκός
Περιστέρι – Προμηθέας
Άρης – Κολοσσός
Λαύριο – Ιωνικός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11 (07/01/2023)
Ιωνικός – Καρδίτσα
Κολοσσός – Λαύριο
Προμηθέας – Άρης
Παναθηναϊκός – Περιστέρι
ΠΑΟΚ – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
Ολυμπιακός – Α.Ε.Κ.
B' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12 (14/01/2023)
Καρδίτσα - Α.Ε.Κ.
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
ΠΑΟΚ - Περιστέρι
Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης
Προμηθέας - Λαύριο
Κολοσσός - Ιωνικός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13 (21/01/2023)
Κολοσσός - Καρδίτσα
Ιωνικός - Προμηθέας
Λαύριο - Παναθηναϊκός
Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ
Περιστέρι - Ολυμπιακός
Απόλλωνας Πάτρας - Α.Ε.Κ.
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14 (28/01/2023)
Καρδίτσα - Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
Α.Ε.Κ. - Περιστέρι
Ολυμπιακός - Άρης
ΠΑΟΚ - Λαύριο
Παναθηναϊκός - Ιωνικός
Προμηθέας - Κολοσσός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15 (04/02/2023)
Προμηθέας – Καρδίτσα
Κολοσσός – Παναθηναϊκός
Ιωνικός – ΠΑΟΚ
Λαύριο – Ολυμπιακός
Άρης – Α.Ε.Κ.
Περιστέρι – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16 (11/02/2023)
Καρδίτσα – Περιστέρι
Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Άρης
Α.Ε.Κ. – Λαύριο
Ολυμπιακός – Ιωνικός
ΠΑΟΚ – Κολοσσός
Παναθηναϊκός – Προμηθέας
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17 (04/03/2023)
Παναθηναϊκός – Καρδίτσα
Προμηθέας – ΠΑΟΚ
Κολοσσός – Ολυμπιακός
Ιωνικός – Α.Ε.Κ.
Λαύριο – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
Άρης – Περιστέρι
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18 (11/03/2023)
Καρδίτσα – Άρης
Περιστέρι – Λαύριο
Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Ιωνικός
Α.Ε.Κ. – Κολοσσός
Ολυμπιακός – Προμηθέας
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19 (18/03/2023)
ΠΑΟΚ – Καρδίτσα
Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός
Προμηθέας – Α.Ε.Κ.
Κολοσσός – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
Ιωνικός – Περιστέρι
Λαύριο – Άρης
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20 (25/03/2023)
Καρδίτσα – Λαύριο
Άρης – Ιωνικός
Περιστέρι – Κολοσσός
Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – Προμηθέας Πάτρας
Α.Ε.Κ. – Παναθηναϊκός
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21 (01/04/2023)
Ολυμπιακός – Καρδίτσα
ΠΑΟΚ – Α.Ε.Κ.
Παναθηναϊκός – Απόλλωνας Πάτρας
Προμηθέας – Περιστέρι
Κολοσσός – Άρης
Ιωνικός – Λαύριο
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22 (08/04/2023)
Καρδίτσα – Ιωνικός
Λαύριο – Κολοσσός
Άρης – Προμηθέας
Περιστέρι – Παναθηναϊκός
Απόλλωνας Πάτρας – ΠΑΟΚ
Α.Ε.Κ. – Ολυμπιακός