aek-enosis.gr

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ A1 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

 

 

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
10/10 17:00 Ρέθυμνο – Απόλλων Π. 87-73
10/10 17:00 Κόροιβος – Τρίκαλα 64-73
10/10 17:00 Καβάλα – Λαύριο 68-66
10/10 18:00 Α.Ε.Κ – ΠΑΟΚ 65-53
11/10 12:30 Ολυμπιακός – Κολοσσός Ρ. 88-62
11/10 17:00 Άρης – Παναθηναϊκός 70-76
11/10 17:00 Κηφισιά – Αρκαδικός 68-66
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
17/10 17:00 Αρκαδικός – Άρης 50-90
17/10 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρ. – Ρέθυμνο 80-67
17/10 17:00 Τρίκαλα – Καβάλα 73-64
17/10 17:00 Απόλλων Π. – Κόροιβος 60-62
17/10 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Κηφισιά 67-73
18/10 17:00 Λαύριο – Α.Ε.Κ 65-70
19/10 20:30 Παναθηναϊκός – Ολυμπιακός 73-69
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
24/10 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – Τρίκαλα
82 65
24/10 17:00 Απόλλων Π. – Κολοσσός Ρ. 58-74
24/10 17:00 Καβάλα – Κόροιβος 74-89
24/10 17:00 Κηφισιά – Λαύριο 83-82
24/10 21:00 Άρης – ΠΑΟΚ 84-72
25/10 16:30 Ρέθυμνο – Παναθηναϊκός 60-84
26/10 18:30 Ολυμπιακός – Αρκαδικός 89-44
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
31/10 17:00 Τρίκαλα – Κηφισιά 73-76
31/10 17:00 Λαύριο – Άρης 68-76
31/10 17:00 Καβάλα – Απόλλων Π. 72-91
31/10 17:00 Κόροιβος – Α.Ε.Κ 67-76
31/10 17:00 Αρκαδικός – Ρέθυμνο 75-70
01/11 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Κολοσσός Ρ. 107-66
02/11 18:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Ολυμπιακός 99-104 (κ.α. 87-87)
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
07/11 16:30 Α.Ε.Κ – Καβάλα 80-72
07/11 17:00 Κηφισιά – Κόροιβος 60-61
07/11 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρ. – Αρκαδικός 83-70
07/11 17:00 Ρέθυμνο – ΠΑΟΚ 63-74
07/11 17:00 Άρης – Τρίκαλα 84-79
08/11 12:30 Ολυμπιακός – Λαύριο 108-39
09/11 18:30 Απόλλων Π. – Παναθηναϊκός 80-90
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
14/11 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Κολοσσός Ρ. 64-59
14/11 17:00 Λαύριο – Ρέθυμνο 69-67
14/11 17:00 Κόροιβος – Άρης 67-65
14/11 17:00 Καβάλα – Κηφισιά 72-77 (κ.α. 63-63)
14/11 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ – Απόλλων Π. 84-78
15/11 17:00 Τρίκαλα – Ολυμπιακός 69-89
16/11 19:00 Αρκαδικός – Παναθηναϊκός 61-78
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
21/11 17:00 Ρέθυμνο – Τρίκαλα 83-79
21/11 17:00 Κηφισιά – Α.Ε.Κ 54-78
21/11 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρ. – Λαύριο 61-72
21/11 17:00 Απόλλων Π. – Αρκαδικός 56-76
21/11 17:00 Άρης – Καβάλα 68-50
22/11 12:30 Ολυμπιακός – Κόροιβος 83-64
14/12 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ 70-69
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
28/11 17:00 Τρίκαλα – Κολοσσός Ρ. 89-86
28/11 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Αρκαδικός 74-54
28/11 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – Άρης 74-83
28/11 17:00 Κόροιβος – Ρέθυμνο 83-79
28/11 17:00 Κηφισιά – Απόλλων Π. 79-82
29/11 17:00 Καβάλα – Ολυμπιακός 57-71
30/11 18:00 Λαύριο – Παναθηναϊκός 72-79
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
05/12 17:00 Απόλλων Π. – ΠΑΟΚ 69-68
05/12 17:00 Ρέθυμνο – Καβάλα 84-74
05/12 17:00 Άρης – Κηφισιά 81-68
05/12 17:00 Αρκαδικός – Λαύριο 98-90
05/12 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρ. – Κόροιβος 94-73
06/12 19:00 Ολυμπιακός – Α.Ε.Κ 79-71
07/12 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Τρίκαλα 77-64
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
19/12 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ – Ρέθυμνο 86-70
19/12 17:00 Τρίκαλα – Αρκαδικός 82-54
19/12 17:00 Λαύριο – ΠΑΟΚ 62-78
19/12 17:00 Άρης – Απόλλων Π. 82-50
19/12 17:00 Καβάλα – Κολοσσός Ρ. 72-85
20/12 17:00 Κόροιβος – Παναθηναϊκός 57-75
21/12 18:00 Κηφισιά – Ολυμπιακός 73-75
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
23/12 16:15 Κολοσσός Ρ. – Α.Ε.Κ 72-72, 85-86 (παρ.)
23/12 17:00 Απόλλων Π. – Λαύριο 90-73
23/12 17:00 Αρκαδικός – Κόροιβος 88-89
23/12 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Τρίκαλα 82-67
23/12 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Καβάλα 88-54
24/12 16:00 Ρέθυμνο – Κηφισιά 74-61
24/12 17:00 Ολυμπιακός – Άρης 76-64
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
02/01 17:00 Κηφισιά – Κολοσσός Ρ. 77-69
02/01 17:00 Καβάλα – Αρκαδικός 85-74
02/01 17:00 Τρίκαλα – Λαύριο 81-77
02/01 17:00 Άρης – Ρέθυμνο 72-60
03/01 12:30 Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Π. 83-62
03/01 17:00 Κόροιβος – ΠΑΟΚ 65-75
03/01 18:00 Α.Ε.Κ – Παναθηναϊκός 64-67
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
09/01 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ – Καβάλα 71-60
09/01 17:00 Αρκαδικός – Α.Ε.Κ 74-78
09/01 17:00 Λαύριο – Κόροιβος 81-72
09/01 17:00 Απόλλων Π. – Τρίκαλα 83-77
09/01 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρ. – Άρης 76-70
10/01 16:30 Ρέθυμνο – Ολυμπιακός 70-85
11/01 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός – Κηφισιά 73-67
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
16/01 16:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ 79-75
16/01 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Κόροιβος 85-74
16/01 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - Ρέθυμνο 75-57
16/01 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Κηφισιά 64-78
16/01 17:00 Λαύριο - Καβάλα 99-63
17/01 16:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης
80-59
18/01 16:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Ολυμπιακός 53-73
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
23/01 17:00 Καβάλα - Τρίκαλα 90-72
23/01 17:00 Άρης - Αρκαδικός 86-52
23/01 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμ. - Απόλλων Π. 58-59
23/01 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Κολοσσός Ρ. 95-87
23/01 17:00 Κηφισιά - ΠΑΟΚ 97-92
23/01 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Λαύριο 90-82
25/01 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 80-66
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
30/01 17:00 Λαύριο - Κηφισιά 74-70
30/01 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρ. - Απόλλων Π. 60-54
30/01 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμ. - Καβάλα 72-78
30/01 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Α.Ε.Κ 65-70
31/01 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Ολυμπιακός 60-103
31/01 21:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης 69-77
01/02 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ρέθυμνο 84-62
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
06/02 16:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Κόροιβος 70-49
06/02 17:00 Απόλλων Π. - Καβάλα 66-59
06/02 17:00 Κηφισιά - Τρίκαλα 115-79
06/02 17:00 Άρης - Λαύριο 82-68
06/02 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Αρκαδικός 89-76
07/02 16:00 Κολοσσός Ρ. - Παναθηναϊκός 64-77
08/02 18:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ 83-76
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
13/02 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμ. -  Κηφισιά 87-77
13/02 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Ρέθυμνο 87-94
13/02 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Άρης 68-83
13/02 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Κολοσσός Ρ. 77-67
13/02 17:00 Καβάλα - Α.Ε.Κ 55-65
15/02 17:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Π. 87-81
15/02 20:30 Λαύριο - Ολυμπιακός 55-71
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
17/02 16:15 Κολοσσός Ρ. - ΠΑΟΚ 74-56
17/02 17:00 Κηφισιά - Καβάλα 83-79
17/02 17:00 Άρης - Κόροιβος Αμ. 99-56
18/02 16:00 Ρέθυμνο - Λαύριο 87-85
18/02 17:30 Ολυμπιακός - Τρίκαλα 84-52
18/02 19:00 Απόλλων Π. - Α.Ε.Κ 63-82
18/02 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Αρκαδικός 90-69
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
20/02 17:00 Καβάλα - Άρης 71-77
21/02 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Κηφισιά 76-73
21/02 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός 67-90
22/02 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Απόλλων Π. 82-59
22/02 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμ. - Ολυμπιακός 65-84
22/02 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Ρέθυμνο 87-58
22/02 17:00 Λαύριο - Κολοσσός Ρ. 84-73
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
27/02 16:00 Κολοσσός Ρ.  - Τρίκαλα 79-69
27/02 17:00 Απόλλων Π. - Κηφισιά 73-66
27/02 17:00 Αρκαδικός - ΠΑΟΚ 66-68
27/02 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Κόροιβος Αμ. 75-67
28/02 17:00 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ 77-76
29/02 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Λαύριο 94-56
29/02 18:30 Ολυμπιακός - Καβάλα 115-61
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
12/03 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμ. - Κολοσσός Ρ. 68-71
12/03 17:00 Καβάλα - Ρέθυμνο 103-102
12/03 17:00 Λαύριο - Αρκαδικός 79-67
12/03 17:00 Κηφισιά - Άρης 65-67
12/03 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Απόλλων Π. 80-67
13/03 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ολυμπιακός 77-77, 87-87 (1η παρ.), 93-100 (2η παρ.)
14/03 18:00 Τρίκαλα - Παναθηναϊκός 81-98
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
19/03 16:00 Ρέθυμνο - Α.Ε.Κ 70-69
19/03 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρ. - Καβάλα 98-79
19/03 17:00 Απόλλων Π. - Άρης 65-73
19/03 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Τρίκαλα 79-66
19/03 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Λαύριο 69-75
20/03 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Κόροιβος Αμ. 88-76
21/03 18:30 Ολυμπιακός - Κηφισιά 97-59
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
26/03 17:00 Κηφισιά - Ρέθυμνο 100-88
26/03 17:00 Λαύριο - Απόλλων Π. 80-64
26/03 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Κολοσσός Ρ. 92-57
26/03 17:00 Κόροιβος - Αμ.Αρκαδικός 60-61
26/03 17:00 Τρίκαλα - ΠΑΟΚ 79-88
27/03 18:00 Καβάλα - Παναθηναϊκός 76-82
28/03 19:00 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 70-74
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
02/04 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Άρης 83-88
02/04 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρ. - Κηφισιά 87-90
02/04 17:00 Αρκαδικός - Καβάλα 74-68
02/04 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Κόροιβος Αμ. 92-78
02/04 17:00 Λαύριο - Τρίκαλα 75-80
04/04 18:00 Απόλλων Π. - Ολυμπιακός 72-77
04/04 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ 78-71
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
09/04 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Απόλλων Π. 84-67
09/04 17:00 Άρης - Κολοσσός Ρ. 83-68
09/04 17:00 Κηφισιά - Παναθηναϊκός 75-84
09/04 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Αρκαδικός 87-74
09/04 17:00 Καβάλα - ΠΑΟΚ 74-87
09/04 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμ. - Λαύριο 86-69
13/04 17:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ρέθυμνο 95-59

Play-Offs - Θέσεις 1-8

1ος αγώνας

16/04 18:00 Άρης - Κηφισιά 78-60
16/04 18:30 Α.Ε.Κ - ΠΑΟΚ 78-83
20/04 17:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ρέθυμνο 102-71
25/04 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Κολοσσός Ρ.
2ος αγώνας
23/04 18:00 Κηφισιά - Άρης 81-81 (παρ.) 95-95 (β' παρ.) 103-108
23/04 20:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ 59-68
24/04 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Ολυμπιακός 73-77
27/04 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρ. - Παναθηναϊκός 71-80
3ος αγώνας
27/04 18:45 Α.Ε.Κ - ΠΑΟΚ 61-54

Play-Offs - Θέσεις 1-4

Game 1
04/05 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ 93-58
04/05 20:00 Παναθηναϊκός- Άρης 85-79
Game 2
06/05, 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 74-60
06/05, 20:00 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ 80-67
Game 3
09/05, 19:00 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 77-68
10/05, 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ολυμπιακός 75-89
Game 4
11/05, 19:00 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 56-50
Game 5
14/05, 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 84-68

Play-Offs - Θέσεις 3-4

Game 1
18/05 19:00 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ 67-77
Game 2
21/05, 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Άρης 89-84
Game 3
25/05, 19:00 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ 74-69
Game 4
28/05, 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Άρης
Game 5
01/06, 19:00 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ (εαν χρειαστεί)