aek-enosis.gr

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ A1 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

 

 

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
08/10 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Ρέθυμνο 66-74
08/10 17:00 Άρης - Τρίκαλα 75-65
08/10 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - ΠΑΟΚ 84-78
08/10 17:00 Λαύριο - Κύμη
75-69
08/10 18:30 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Ολυμπιακός
66-88
09/10 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Α.Ε.Κ 59-77
09/10 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Προμηθέας Πατρών 81-71
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
15/10 16:00 Ρέθυμνο - Άρης 69-60
15/10 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 85-73
15/10 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Λαύριο 96-56
15/10 17:00 Προμηθέας Πατρών - Δόξα Λευκάδας 78-70
15/10 17:00 Κύμη - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 93-70
15/10 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Απόλλων Πατρών 65-60
17/10 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 88-63
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
22/10 16:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Ολυμπιακός 94-95
22/10 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Ρέθυμνο 86-78
22/10 17:00 Λαύριο - Τρίκαλα 86-56
22/10 17:00 Κύμη - Α.Ε.Κ 55-81
22/10 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Προμηθέας Πατρών 76-59
22/10 19:15 Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ 62-66
23/10 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 96-65
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
29/10 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Δόξα Λευκάδας 74-71
29/10 17:00 Προμηθέας Πατρών - Άρης 79-89
29/10 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Απόλλων Πατρών 84-83
29/10 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Α.Ε.Κ 59-78
29/10 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Λαύριο 88-79
30/10 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 75-67
31/10 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Κύμη 92-52
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
05/11 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ρέθυμνο 80-62
06/11 19:00 Κύμη - Τρίκαλα 78-67
05/11 17:00 Λαύριο - ΠΑΟΚ 63-73
05/11 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 90-88
05/11 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Προμηθέας Πατρών 53-67
07/11 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Παναθηναϊκός 46-73
07/11 19:00 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 63-70
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
12/11 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Άρης 94-99 (76-76 κ.α., 90-90, α' παρ.)
12/11 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Τρίκαλα 84-56
12/11 17:00 Προμηθέας Πατρών - Λαύριο 64-61
12/11 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Κύμη 84-81
12/11 20:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ 71-78
13/11 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 80-65
13/11 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Πατρών 83-55
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
19/11 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Προμηθέας Πατρών 76-60
19/11 17:00 Τρίκαλα - ΠΑΟΚ 84-73
19/11 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Δόξα Λευκάδας 77-60
19/11 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 92-66
20/11 17:00 Κύμη - Ρέθυμνο 73-62
21/11 17:00 Λαύριο - Ολυμπιακός 64-80
21/11 19:00 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 59-71
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
26/11 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Λαύριο 89-86
26/11 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Κύμη 64-54
26/11 17:00 Προμηθέας Πατρών - Τρίκαλα 84-67
26/11 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Άρης 69-79
26/11 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Ρέθυμνο 77-75
26/11 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ 78-67
28/11 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Πατρών 96-59
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
03/12 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Προμηθέας Πατρών 104-97
03/12 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 89-75
03/12 17:00 Άρης - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 84-60
03/12 17:00 Κύμη - ΠΑΟΚ 93-82
03/12 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Δόξα Λευκάδας 74-65
05/12 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Ολυμπιακός 60-81
05/12 19:00 Λαύριο - Παναθηναϊκός 60-84
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
10/12 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Τρίκαλα 87-76
10/12 17:00 Άρης - Κύμη 85-72
10/12 17:00 Προμηθέας Πατρών - ΠΑΟΚ 73-75
10/12 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Απόλλων Πατρών 71-59
10/12 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Λαύριο 63-64
11/12 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Ρέθυμνο 83-58
11/12 21:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ 77-68
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
17/12 17:00 Κύμη - Προμηθέας Πατρών 77-66
17/12 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Δόξα Λευκάδας 84-60
17/12 17:00 Λαύριο - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 65-67
17/12 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Άρης 64-79
17/12 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 101-70
18/12 16:00 Τρίκαλα - Παναθηναϊκός 77-82
18/12 18:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός 84-89
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
26/12 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - ΠΑΟΚ 80-82
26/12 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Κύμη 75-60
26/12 17:00 Άρης - Λαύριο 98-77
26/12 16:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Α.Ε.Κ 86-73
26/12 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Τρίκαλα 72-80
26/12 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Προμηθέας Πατρών 90-63
26/12 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ρέθυμνο 116-83
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
07/01 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Άρης81-61
07/01 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 74-67
07/01 17:00 Λαύριο - Απόλλων Πατρών 79-65
07/01 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Δόξα Λευκάδας 80-86
07/01 17:00 Προμηθέας Πατρών - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 79-81
08/01 20:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός 68-72
09/01 17:30 Κύμη - Ολυμπιακός 72-90
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
21/01 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Άρης 78-62
21/01 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Απόλλων Πατρών 88-69
21/01 17:00 Κύμη - Λαύριο 81-86
21/01 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Δόξα Λευκάδας 84-67
21/01 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 77-83
21/01 19:15 Προμηθέας Πατρών - Παναθηναϊκός 69-72
22/01 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 85-62
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
28/01 17:00 Λαύριο - Α.Ε.Κ 84-87
28/01 17:00 Κόροιβος - Κύμη 94-64
28/01 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Τρίκαλα 68-73
28/01 17:00 Άρης - Ρέθυμνο 98-50
28/01 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - ΠΑΟΚ 73-68
28/01 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδος - Προμηθέας 73-79
30/01 21:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 72-59
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
04/02 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Κύμη 71-65
04/02 17:00 Προμηθέας - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 78-68
04/02 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Απόλλων Πατρών 71-56
04/02 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Λαύριο 75-78
04/02 21:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης 62-58
05/02 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Δόξα Λευκάδας 84-60
06/02 17:00 Κόροιβος - Παναθηναϊκός 55-76
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
11/02 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Τρίκαλα 87-82
11/02 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - ΠΑΟΚ 88-79
11/02 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Κόροιβος 65-69
11/02 17:00 Λαύριο - Ρέθυμνο 73-62
11/02 17:00 Άρης - Προμηθέας 80-64
12/02 17:30 Κύμη - Παναθηναϊκός 54-77
13/02 16:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Ολυμπιακός 59-70
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
15/02 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Λαύριο 85-80
15/02 17:00 Προμηθέας - Απόλλων Πατρών 65-58
15/02. 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Α.Ε.Κ 72-65
15/02 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Κύμη 76-58
15/02 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 69-55
15/02 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Δόξα Λευκάδας 90-61
16/02 20:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 66-86
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
25/02 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - ΠΑΟΚ 77-71
25/02 17:00 Κύμη - Δόξα Λευκάδας 97-65
25/02 17:00 Λαύριο - Προμηθέας 74-77
25/02 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Ρέθυμνο 76-67
25/02 17:00 Άρης - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 100-79
27/02 17:30 Απόλλων Πατρών - Ολυμπιακός 70-87
27/02 16:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Παναθηναϊκός 73-82
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
04/03 17:00 Προμηθέας - Α.Ε.Κ 67-86
04/03 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδος - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 61-62
04/03 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Κύμη 84-73
04/03 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Τρίκαλα 97-86
04/03 17:00 Κόροιβος - Απόλλων Πατρών 71-67
05/03 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 70-54
05/03 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - Λαύριο 84-52
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
11/03 16:00 Ρέθυμνο - ΠΑΟΚ 73-70
11/03 17:00 Λαύριο - Κόροιβος 93-63
11/03 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Προμηθέας 62-67
11/03 17:00 Κύμη - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 74-64
11/03 17:00 Άρης - Δόξα Λευκάδος 78-70
12/03 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Παναθηναϊκός 74-97
13/03 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ολυμπιακός 63-70
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
18/03 16:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Άρης 85-84
18/03 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Κύμη 88-71
18/03 17:00 Κόροιβος - Α.Ε.Κ 63-89
18/03 17:00 Προμηθέας - Ρέθυμνο 80-84
18/03 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδος - Απόλλων Πατρών 75-70
19/03 16:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Λαύριο 85-64
19/03 17:30 Ολυμπιακός - Τρίκαλα 79-61
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
25/03 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 83-67
25/03 17:00 Λαύριο - Δόξα Λευκάδος 80-60
25/03 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Κόροιβος 72-55
25/03 17:00 Κύμη - Άρης 77-80
25/03 19:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Προμηθέας 78-75
26/03 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Παναθηναϊκός 84-84 (1η παρ.), 87-106 (2η παρ.)
27/03 16:00 Ρέθυμνο - Ολυμπιακός 63-70
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
01/04 17:00 Άρης - Απόλλων Πατρών 79-70
01/04 17:00 Προμηθέας - Κύμη 81-57
01/04 17:00 Κόροιβος - Ρέθυμνο 67-78
01/04 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Λαύριο 63-79
01/04 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδος - Α.Ε.Κ 64-68
02/04 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ 84-59
03/04 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Τρίκαλα 93-63
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
08/04 17:00 Κύμη - Απόλλων Πατρών 76-70
08/04 17:00 Τρίκαλα - Δόξα Λευκάδος 74-68
08/04 17:00 Λαύριο - Άρης 75-70
08/04 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Κολοσσός Ρόδου 82-81
08/04 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Κόροιβος 75-66
10/04 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Παναθηναϊκός 74-101
10/04 19:00 Προμηθέας - Ολυμπιακός 53-72
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
13/04 17:00 Κόροιβος - Προμηθέας 66-62
13/04 17:00 Απόλλων Πατρών - Λαύριο 72-61
13/04 17:00 Δόξα Λευκάδος - Ρέθυμνο 67-80
13/04 17:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου - Τρίκαλα 73-53
13/04 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - Κύμη 93-45
13/04 17:00 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ 81-77
13/04 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ 102-58

Play-Offs - Θέσεις 1-8

1ος αγώνας


30/04 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ρέθυμνο 90-78
2ος αγώνας
04/05 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Α.Ε.Κ 70-81

Play-Offs - Θέσεις 1-4

Game 1
10/05 19:00 Ολυμπιακός -Άρης 84-54
11/05 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ 80-70
Game 2
13/05, 17:00 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 77-84
14/05, 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Παναθηναϊκός 71- 70
Game 3
18/05 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ 81-72
25/05 19:00 Ολυμπιακός -Άρης 79-65
Game 4
22/05, 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Παναθηναϊκός 67-105

Play-Offs - Θέσεις 3-4

Game 1
28/05, 18:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Άρης 90-74
Game 2
31/05, 19:30 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ 85-91
Game 3
03/06 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Άρης 71-60

 

 

www.000webhost.com