aek-enosis.gr

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ A1 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2010-2011

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2011-2012

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2012-2013

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2013-2014

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2014-2015

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2015-2016

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2016-2017

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2017-2018

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2018-2019

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2019-2020

Αποτελέσματα Πρωταθλήματος 2020-2021

 

 

Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 1
12/10 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Άρης 70-78
12/10 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Πάτρας 82-56
12/10 17:00 Πανιώνιος - Κολοσσός 76-92
12/10 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Α.Ε.Κ 80-67
12/10 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - Τρίκαλα BC 62-57
12/10 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Ρέθυμνο 88-79
12/10 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΕΝΚ 76-66
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 2
18/10 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - Πανελευσινιακός 91-82
18/10 17:00 Τρίκαλα BC - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 102-95 (κ.α. 67-67, α' παρ. 83-83)
18/10 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - ΚΑΟΔ 72-66
01/02 17:00 Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ 62-57
19/10 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Πανιώνιος 77-64
19/10 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ - Ολυμπιακός 68-67
20/10 17:00 Κολοσσός - Παναθηναϊκός
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 3
25/10 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - ΑΕΝΚ 68-79
25/10 17:00 Πανιώνιος - Τρίκαλα BC 60-98
25/10 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Ρέθυμνο 72-75
25/10 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - ΠΑΟΚ 64-68
25/10 17:00 Άρης - Απόλλων Πάτρας 69-64
26/10 12:30 Ολυμπιακός - Κολοσσός 93-65
26/10 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Α.Ε.Κ 92-58
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 4
01/11 17:00 Κολοσσός - Πανελευσινιακός 83-68
01/11 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Πανιώνιος 75-65
01/11 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 84-71
01/11 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - Άρης 70-74
01/11 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ - Απόλλων Πάτρας 63-54
02/11 17:00 Τρίκαλα BC - Παναθηναϊκός 70-96
03/11 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ολυμπιακός 62-81
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 5
08/11 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Α.Ε.Κ 81-72
08/11 17:00 Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΟΚ 61-65
08/11 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - ΚΑΟΔ 71-69
08/11 17:00 Άρης - ΑΕΝΚ 83-80
08/11 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - Κολοσσός 71-55
09/11 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ρέθυμνο 79-70
10/11 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Τρίκαλα BC 87-72
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 6
15/11 17:00 Τρίκαλα BC - Πανελευσινιακός 65-70
15/11 17:00 Κολοσσός - ΑΕΝΚ 64-73
15/11 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Άρης 73-69
15/11 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - Πανιώνιος 80-69
16/11 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Απόλλων Πάτρας 67-64
16/11 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Ολυμπιακός 54-64
17/11 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός 71-54
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 7
22/11 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Ρέθυμνο 70-80
22/11 17:00 Πανιώνιος - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 74-69
22/11 17:00 Άρης - Κολοσσός 65-77
22/11 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - Τρίκαλα BC 83-70
22/11 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ - Α.Ε.Κ 75-80
23/11 12:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ 80-55
23/11 17:30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΚΑΟΔ 86-55
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 8
29/11 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Πανελευσινιακός 69-59
29/11 17:00 Πανιώνιος - Άρης 71-65
29/11 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Απόλλων Πάτρας 88-81
29/11 17:00 Τρίκαλα BC - ΑΕΝΚ 89-96
30/11 13:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Κολοσσός 96-73
30/11 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - Ολυμπιακός 64-82
01/12 19:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Παναθηναϊκός 59-72
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 9
06/12 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - ΚΑΟΔ 83-69
06/12 17:00 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ 86-75
06/12 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - ΠΑΟΚ 80-70
06/12 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ - Ρέθυμνο 64-74
06/12 15:00 Κολοσσός - Τρίκαλα BC 77-69
06/12 18:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος 92-61
07/12 12:30 Ολυμπιακός - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 79-73
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 10
13/12 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Πανελευσινιακός 73-74
13/12 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - Απόλλων Πάτρας 82-76
13/12 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΕΝΚ 78-67
13/12 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Κολοσσός 70-66
13/12 17:00 Τρίκαλα BC - Α.Ε.Κ 87-83
15/12 19:00 Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός 56-73
16/12 18:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Άρης 76-69
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 11
27/12 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Πανιώνιος 68-70
27/12 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 81-75
27/12 17:00 Άρης - Τρίκαλα BC 91-60
27/12 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 77-72 (κ.α. 65-65)
27/12 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ - ΚΑΟΔ 78-79
27/12 17:00 Κολοσσός - ΠΑΟΚ 67-69
28/12 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Ρέθυμνο 85-77
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 12
10/01 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Τρίκαλα BC 81-83
10/01 17:00 Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Πάτρας 68-71
10/01 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - ΑΕΝΚ 79-70
10/01 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - Κολοσσός 68-72
11/01 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Α.Ε.Κ 73-71
12/01 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - Άρης 94-68
12/01 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Πανελευσινιακός 91-54
Α' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 13
17/01 17:00 Τρίκαλα BC - ΠΑΟΚ 79-81
17/01 17:00 Άρης - Ρέθυμνο 68-62
17/01 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ - Πανιώνιος 86-85
17/01 17:00 Κολοσσός - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 82-75
18/01 14:30 Α.Ε.Κ - ΚΑΟΔ 89-79
19/01 18:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - Παναθηναϊκός 71-77
19/01 19:30 Πανελευσινιακός - Ολυμπιακός 66-102
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 14
24/01 15:00 Άρης - Πανελευσινιακός 79-61
24/01 15:00 Κολοσσός - Πανιώνιος 70-56
24/01 15:00 Τρίκαλα BC - ΚΑΟΔ 80-76
24/01 15:00 Ρέθυμνο - ΠΑΟΚ 71-79
24/01 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 76-67
26/01 18:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - Ολυμπιακός 56-67
26/01 19:30 ΑΕΝΚ - Παναθηναϊκός 66-72
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 15
07/02 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Απόλλων Πάτρας 71-72
07/02 17:00 Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Κ 78-94
07/02 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Τρίκαλα BC 80-58
07/02 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - Ρέθυμνο 91-76
07/02 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης 77-78
08/02 12:30 Ολυμπιακός - ΑΕΝΚ 77-63
09/02 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Κολοσσός 90-65
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 16
14/02 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ - Πανελευσινιακός 68-67
14/02 17:00 Τρίκαλα BC - Πανιώνιος 78-69
14/02 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 78-66
14/02 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - ΚΑΟΔ 72-64
14/02 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - Άρης 76-60
15/02 16:00 Κολοσσός - Ολυμπιακός 64-88
16/02 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Παναθηναϊκός 62-70
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 17
18/02 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Κολοσσός 75-69
18/02 17:00 Πανιώνιος - Ρέθυμνο 79-84
18/02 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - ΠΑΟΚ 65-61
18/02 17:00 Άρης - ΚΑΟΔ 78-75
18/02 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - ΑΕΝΚ 69-65
18/02 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Τρίκαλα BC 107-76
19/02 17:30 Ολυμπιακός - Α.Ε.Κ 83-77
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 18
28/02 16:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Πανιώνιος 79-65
28/02 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 78-62
28/02 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ - Άρης 65-79
28/02 17:00 Κολοσσός - Απόλλων Πάτρας 64-63
01/03 16:30 Ρέθυμνο - Παναθηναϊκός 77-94
01/03 18:30 Α.Ε.Κ - Πανελευσινιακός 105-80
02/03 16:30 Τρίκαλα BC - Ολυμπιακός 87-105
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 19
07/03 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Τρίκαλα BC 77-81
07/03 17:00 Πανιώνιος - ΚΑΟΔ 72-79
07/03 17:00 Άρης - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 80-59
07/03 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - Α.Ε.Κ 48-89
07/03 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ Δημουλάς - Κολοσσός 73-84
08/03 16:30 Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ 83-69
09/03 17:30 Ολυμπιακός - Ρέθυμνο 80-60
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 20
14/03 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Πανελευσινιακός 85-67
14/03 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Πανιώνιος 83-74
14/03 17:00 Κολοσσός - Άρης 78-77 (παρ.)
14/03 17:00 Τρίκαλα BC - Απόλλων Πάτρας 83-70
15/03 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ - ΑΕΝΚ 97-73
16/03 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - Παναθηναϊκός 65-81
16/03 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Ολυμπιακός 72-88
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 21
21/03 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - ΠΑΟΚ 58-69
21/03 17:00 Άρης - Πανιώνιος 67-63
21/03 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - Ρέθυμνο 56-71
21/03 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ - Τρίκαλα BC 81-72
21/03 17:00 Κολοσσός - Α.Ε.Κ 65-72
23/03 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 79-64
23/03 18:00 Ολυμπιακός - ΚΑΟΔ 72-62
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 22
28/04 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - Πανελευσινιακός 76-61
28/04 17:00 Τρίκαλα BC - Κολοσσός 87-94
28/04 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Απόλλων Πάτρας 68-46
28/04 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - ΑΕΝΚ 63-58
29/04 13:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Άρης 93-77
29/04 18:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας- Ολυμπιακός 70-87
30/04 18:30 Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός 46-79
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 23
18/04 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 70-72
28/04 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος 105-68
28/04 20:45 Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός 56-72
18/04 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - ΚΑΟΔ 63-67
18/04 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ - ΠΑΟΚ 60-62
18/04 17:00 Κολοσσός - Ρέθυμνο 77-63
18/04 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Τρίκαλα BC 96-73
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 24
25/04 17:00 Πανιώνιος - Πανελευσινιακός 94-95
02/05 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 66-77
25/04 17:00 Τρίκαλα BC - Άρης 74-81
25/04 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας- Απόλλων Πάτρας 74-68
25/04 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - ΑΕΝΚ 67-51
25/04 19:30 Ρέθυμνο - Α.Ε.Κ 80-79
27/04 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Κολοσσός 77-72
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 25
06/05 17:00 Άρης - Ολυμπιακός 58-69
06/05 17:00 Απόλλων Πάτρας - Πανιώνιος 93-84
06/05 17:00 ΑΕΝΚ - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 76-83
06/05 17:00 Κολοσσός - ΚΑΟΔ 84-80
06/05 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ - ΠΑΟΚ 85-93
06/05 17:00 Τρίκαλα BC - Ρέθυμνο 85-95
06/05 19:00 Πανελευσινιακός - Παναθηναϊκός 51-82
Β' Γύρος Αγωνιστική 26
09/05 17:00 Ρέθυμνο - Άρης 66-69
09/05 17:00 Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Πάτρας 80-52
09/05 17:00 Πανιώνιος - ΑΕΝΚ 89-98
09/05 17:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Κολοσσός 81-73
09/05 17:00 ΚΑΟΔ - Α.Ε.Κ 66-77
09/05 17:00 ΠΑΟΚ - Τρίκαλα BC 105-73
09/05 19:00 Ολυμπιακός - Πανελευσινιακός 104-55

Play-Offs - Θέσεις 1-8

1ος αγώνας

13/05 16:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Κολοσσός 98-71
13/05 18:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Ρέθυμνο 66-59
13/05 20:30 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ 71-69
21/05 17:00 Ολυμπιακός - Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας 91-52
2ος αγώνας
16/05 16:30 Κολοσσός - Παναθηναϊκός 75-73
16/05 19:00 Ρέθυμνο - ΠΑΟΚ 65-61
16/05 19:00 Α.Ε.Κ - Άρης 92-54
23/05 18:00 Κόροιβος Αμαλιάδας - Ολυμπιακός 59-91
3ος αγώνας
19/05 16:30 Παναθηναϊκός - Κολοσσός 100-70
19/05 18:30 ΠΑΟΚ - Ρέθυμνο 75-62
19/05 20:30 Άρης - Α.Ε.Κ 79-68